Licensed to Texas A&M Natatorium - Site License
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 11/3/2004 09:41 AM
                Aggieland High School Invitational - 10/30/2004                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CINCO RANCH HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                      1:56.00    1:54.75   40  
     1) Halsey, Shelby SO               2) Smelser, Kendall SR            
     3) Capshaw, Kelly SR               4) Tedesco, Jacqueline JR         
  2 PFLUGERVILLE HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                     2:02.17    1:55.08   34  
     1) Lawrence, Sarah SR              2) Lawrence, Micah FR             
     3) Bobo, Lacy FR                   4) Lawrence, Alannah SO           
  3 WESTWOOD HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                         1:55.16    1:57.45   32  
     1) Biasello, Sarah JR              2) Farrell, Kim SR                
     3) Dean, Kristin JR                4) Colella, Jocie FR              
  4 CYPRESS FALLS  'A'                                1:57.80    1:58.55   30  
     1) Richard, Michelle JR            2) Pasquini, Erica SR             
     3) Anderson, Kelsey FR             4) Richey, Julia SO               
  5 WESTWOOD HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                         1:58.39    1:58.74   28  
     1) Huynh, Tram-Anh JR              2) Bonnell, Kelly SR              
     3) Spooner, Aimee FR               4) Wilson, Nurrie JR              
  6 CYPRESS FALLS  'B'                                2:00.58    1:59.85   26  
     1) Chow, Amanda SO                 2) Rice, Rachel JR                
     3) Vitela, Jennifer JR             4) Lamkin, Erica FR               
  7 OAK RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                        1:58.65    2:00.25   24  
     1) Shamburger, Jessica JR          2) Teague, Stephanie FR           
     3) Kauffman, Stephanie SO          4) Alaniz, Krista FR              
  8 AUSTIN HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                           1:52.60    2:01.25   22  
     1) Roland, Tiffany                 2) Burazer, Chelsea               
     3) Cardenas, Claudia               4) Grauer, Danielle               
  9 JERSEY VILLAGE  'A'                               2:00.12    2:02.16   18  
     1) Fernandez, Kasey JR             2) Waak, Ashley SR                
     3) Erford, Mallory SR              4) Bulas, Shannon SO              
 10 CONROE HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                           1:59.30    2:02.27   14  
     1) Husbands, Helen SO              2) Hanson, Emily SR               
     3) McCain, Caitlin FR              4) Sartin, Jessie SO              
 11 CINCO RANCH HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                      2:00.00    2:02.61   12  
     1) Menzie, Morgan SO               2) Robertson, Laura JR            
     3) Robles, Emily SO                4) Simmons, Becca JR              
 12 MANSFELD SUMMIT HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                  2:04.20    2:04.02   10  
     1) Porter, Christine SO            2) Navidad, Cecille JR            
     3) Canclini, Rachel SO             4) O'Brien, Erin JR               
 13 PEARLAND HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                              NT    2:04.43    8  
     1) Shaw, Emily JR                  2) Rankin, Jennifer SO            
     3) Baker, Brittany SR              4) Janecek, Gretchen SO           
 14 MANSFIELD HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                        2:03.21    2:05.59    6  
     1) Richerson, Dawn FR              2) McClure, Kristi SR             
     3) Barkley, Tiffany SO             4) Carroll, Amanda JR             
 15 OAK RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                        2:02.98    2:07.51    4  
     1) Kenline, Jackie JR              2) Juenke, Lauren JR              
     3) Kennedy, Shawna JR              4) Fenton, Laura JR               
 16 A&M CONSOLIDATED  'A'                             2:10.38    2:08.41    2  
     1) Lukeman, Jamie JR               2) Minahan, Lyndsee SO            
     3) Huang, Tian SR                  4) Muller, Chelsea JR             
 17 CY-SPRINGS  'A'                                   2:05.40    2:09.98  
     1) Reyes, Brenda JR                2) Shoup, Chelsea SO              
     3) Hiarker, Kaytlin SO             4) Hinson, Whitney JR             
 18 TOMBALL HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                          1:58.59    2:11.47  
     1) Young, Rachel SO                2) Woodward, Ashley SO            
     3) Hulsey, Karissa SO              4) Ebbing, Laura JR               
 19 CY-RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                         2:06.02    2:12.91  
     1) Ballew, Andrea JR               2) Scarborough, Evelyn SO         
     3) Whitmire, Lynn SR               4) Chumley, Ashlie                
 20 BOWIE HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                                 NT    2:13.43  
     1) Lord, Kristen                   2) Helser, Dehlia                 
     3) Smith, Brittany                 4) Stroh, Norra                   
 21 STONY POINT HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                      2:18.78    2:15.44  
     1) Kuiken, Elyse JR                2) Johnston, Leah JR              
     3) Couch, Emily FR                 4) Broz, Hillary FR               
 22 BRYAN VIKINGS  'A'                                2:16.17    2:16.04  
     1) Watkins, Sara SO                2) Free, T'Awna SO                
     3) Watkins, Ailcia SO              4) Beckmann, Flor SR              
 23 PFLUGERVILLE HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                     2:25.25    2:18.28  
     1) Leger, Danielle JR              2) Martinez, Katherine SO         
     3) Tyrone, Whitney JR              4) Lemke, Abby SR                 
 24 MANSFELD SUMMIT HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                  2:18.63    2:18.42  
     1) Michie, Shara JR                2) Tomeldan, Zuri SO              
     3) Ryan, Lauren JR                 4) Johnson, Jessica JR            
 25 MANSFIELD TIMBERVIEW HS  'A'                      2:20.14    2:18.97  
     1) Sarmiento, Amanda FR            2) Jones, Jessica FR              
     3) Stitt, Barbara SO               4) Cortez, Angela FR              
 26 MANSFIELD HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                        2:18.57    2:23.15  
     1) Youngblood, Chelsea SO          2) Copeman, Kara SR               
     3) Armstrong, Kelsey SO            4) Teran, Gaby SO                 
 27 STONY POINT HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                      2:42.65    2:23.44  
     1) Kuiken, Amanda FR               2) Brown, Caity SO                
     3) Barrett, Jennifer SO            4) Denny, Hannah SO               
 28 CY-SPRINGS  'B'                                        NT    2:24.28  
     1) Blomberg, Samantha FR           2) Jasperson, Jessica SR          
     3) Wilcox, Morgan FR               4) Ortega, Erica SR               
 29 PEARLAND HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                              NT    2:28.05  
     1) Nemitz, Corinne SO              2) Akkavibul, Pam JR              
     3) Caldwell, Rebecca FR            4) Besser, Allison FR             
 -- A&M CONSOLIDATED  'B'                                  NT         DQ  
     1) O'Shea, Shannon JR              2) Jordan, Alida-Jane JR          
     3) Silvy, Beth SO                  4) Chen, Amy JR                   
 -- NEW CANEY HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                        2:19.78         DQ  
     1) Lara, Maria                     2) Safarik, Amber                 
     3) Kingsley, Lyndsey               4) Martin, Stefani                
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CY-SPRINGS  'A'                                   1:45.73    1:46.03   40  
     1) Wendeborn, Drew SR              2) Price, Hunter JR               
     3) Osterman, Craig SR              4) Rodriguez, Danny SR            
  2 BRYAN VIKINGS  'A'                                1:47.95    1:46.16   34  
     1) Lee, Nick SR                    2) Quimby, Grant SR               
     3) Galindo, Adrian SR              4) Belford, Nathan SR             
  3 MANSFIELD HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                        1:47.57    1:46.38   32  
     1) Barkley, Nick JR                2) Batsche, Jeremy SR             
     3) Gorrell, David JR               4) Black, Nick JR                 
  4 A&M CONSOLIDATED  'A'                             1:50.50    1:47.61   30  
     1) Jackson, Jonathan SO            2) O'Shea, Sean FR                
     3) Cast, Brett FR                  4) Leland, Brad SO                
  5 WESTWOOD HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                         1:45.18    1:47.85   28  
     1) Thomas, Jacob SR                2) Edwards, Ryan SR               
     3) Sockwell, Brandon SR            4) Parker, Ben FR                 
  6 TOMBALL HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                          1:46.73    1:49.25   26  
     1) Young, Daniel JR                2) McReynolds, Dane JR            
     3) Bielamowicz, Chase JR           4) Krupa, Nick SO                 
  7 CINCO RANCH HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                      1:49.50    1:49.43   24  
     1) El-Rafie, Wally SR              2) Neumann, Peter JR              
     3) Takahashi, Tom SO               4) Dougherty, Sean JR             
  8 CY-RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                         1:44.91    1:49.63   22  
     1) Mauss, Jeffrey SR               2) Lai, Tom                       
     3) Ropshaw, Chase                  4) Sharrer, Ryan SR               
  9 OAK RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                        1:51.79    1:50.88   18  
     1) Woodby, Grant JR                2) Nabors, Daniel SO              
     3) Galownia, Brandon SO            4) Perez, Chris JR                
 10 CYPRESS FALLS  'A'                                1:50.22    1:50.91   14  
     1) Ferreira, Andrew SO             2) Allen, Austin SR               
     3) Windle, Tyler FR                4) Brown Sisk, Michael SO         
 11 BOWIE HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                                 NT    1:52.63   12  
     1) Edwards, Nathan                 2) McCombs, Mark                  
     3) Rogers, Kegan                   4) Holden, Micah                  
 12 CINCO RANCH HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                      1:53.00    1:54.63   10  
     1) Henderson, Scott SO             2) Kruelskie, Brian SO            
     3) Buckert, Jason FR               4) McAteer, Austin SO             
 13 CONROE HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                           1:49.54    1:54.84    8  
     1) Leneave, Sean JR                2) Crowder, Andrew JR             
     3) Leneave, Patrick SR             4) Yochim, Jay SO                 
 14 CY-SPRINGS  'B'                                        NT    1:54.97    6  
     1) Brown, Matt JR                  2) Grant, Brian SR                
     3) Bray, Mat SO                    4) Phelps, Mark SO                
 15 JERSEY VILLAGE  'A'                               1:52.03    1:55.61    4  
     1) Henry, Elliot SO                2) Moore, Jared SR                
     3) Morgan, George SR               4) Allen, Patrick SO              
 16 WESTWOOD HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                         1:53.38    1:55.78    2  
     1) Storvik, Anders FR              2) Chang, Justin FR               
     3) Dielmann, Zach FR               4) McSorley, Caleb FR             
 17 MANSFIELD HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                        1:59.64    1:56.85  
     1) Voegele, Robbie JR              2) Gerlach, Grant SO              
     3) Mohle, Robert FR                4) Giddens, Jacob JR              
 18 A&M CONSOLIDATED  'B'                                  NT    1:58.17  
     1) Jones, Wayne JR                 2) Kobiela, Sebastian JR          
     3) Kennerly, Kyle FR               4) Hubbell, Chance JR             
 19 PFLUGERVILLE HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                     1:57.53    1:58.19  
     1) Wright, Aaron JR                2) Rudolph, Michael FR            
     3) Bailey, Josh JR                 4) Yancey, Colter SO              
 20 MAGNOLIA HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                         1:58.99    1:58.53  
     1) Abernethy, Tim                  2) Davis, Taylor                  
     3) Munn, Eric                      4) Stovall, John                  
 21 STONY POINT HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                      1:56.45    2:00.53  
     1) Collins, Travis SO              2) Jones, Chris SR                
     3) Collins, Winston SR             4) Blase, Michael JR              
 22 PEARLAND HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                              NT    2:03.85  
     1) Baker, Thadd SO                 2) Griffin, Justin JR             
     3) Powada, Austin SO               4) Bailey, Michael FR             
 23 NEW CANEY HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                        1:57.13    2:04.51  
     1) Segrest, Jeff                   2) Hebert, Robert                 
     3) Campbell, Robert                4) Kopp, Tucker                   
 24 OAK RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                        2:00.76    2:06.38  
     1) Siragusa, Neil SR               2) Hill, Jason SR                 
     3) Robuck, David SR                4) Jobe, Daniel FR                
 25 BRYAN VIKINGS  'B'                                2:09.09    2:07.08  
     1) Lee, Nathan FR                  2) Martinez, Billy SO             
     3) Kosh, Clay SO                   4) Kirk, Charlie JR               
 26 MANSFELD SUMMIT HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                  2:08.54    2:08.23  
     1) Emmerson, Sam SO                2) Delorme, Zane SO               
     3) Sutton, Jeremy JR               4) Ryan, Adam SR                  
 27 NEW CANEY HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                        2:05.46    2:12.39  
     1) Blake, Terren                   2) Carter, Justin                 
     3) Wells, James                    4) Taylor, Allen                  
 28 MANSFIELD TIMBERVIEW HS  'A'                      2:20.87    2:23.68  
     1) Ditzler, Chris FR               2) Bagley, Preston FR             
     3) Nguyen, Huy FR                  4) Tillman, Nick FR               
 29 PEARLAND HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                              NT    2:29.30  
     1) Song, Fangyi SR                 2) Nandlal, VJ SO                 
     3) Milla, Miguel FR                4) Molina, Daniel SO              
 -- CYPRESS FALLS  'B'                                1:51.98         DQ  
     1) Caskey, Grant JR                2) Scanterbury, Frankie JR        
     3) Canac, Nic SR                   4) Link, Blake SO                 
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lebsack, Morgan           SO CINCO RANCH          1:58.38    1:56.16   20  
  2 Stroh, Norra                 BOWIE                1:56.30    1:57.85   17  
  3 Sartin, Jessie            SO CONROE               2:00.72    2:00.38   16  
  4 Doughty, Lauren           SR WESTWOOD             2:03.97    2:02.30   15  
  5 Ortiz, Maryanne           JR JERSEY VILLAGE       2:01.35    2:03.04   14  
  6 Tuttle, Kristen           SO WESTWOOD             2:04.23    2:03.61   13  
  7 Ealand, Madison           JR CYPRESS FALLS        2:04.23    2:03.67   12  
  8 Shamburger, Jessica       JR OAK RIDGE            2:03.39    2:04.32   11  
B - Final
  9 McCain, Caitlin           FR CONROE               2:08.09    2:03.61    9  
 10 Alaniz, Krista            FR OAK RIDGE            2:07.23    2:03.69    7  
 11 Stitt, Barbara            SO TIMBERVIEW           2:05.12    2:04.89    6  
 12 Menzie, Morgan            SO CINCO RANCH          2:05.50    2:05.50    5  
 13 Field, Grace                 MAGNOLIA             2:06.13    2:05.73    4  
 14 Miller, Liane             SR WESTWOOD             2:07.16    2:06.37    3  
 15 Ebbing, Laura             JR TOMBALL              2:07.61    2:07.04    2  
 16 Richerson, Dawn           FR MANSFIELD            2:06.76    2:07.40    1  
Finals
 -- Heg, Katharine            JR OAK RIDGE            2:12.95         x   
 -- Morton, Erika             FR OAK RIDGE                            x   
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stroh, Norra                 BOWIE                1:55.00    1:56.30  
  2 Lebsack, Morgan           SO CINCO RANCH          1:58.00    1:58.38  
  3 Sartin, Jessie            SO CONROE               1:59.75    2:00.72  
  4 Ortiz, Maryanne           JR JERSEY VILLAGE       2:08.53    2:01.35  
  5 Shamburger, Jessica       JR OAK RIDGE            1:59.77    2:03.39  
  6 Doughty, Lauren           SR WESTWOOD             2:04.84    2:03.97  
  7 Tuttle, Kristen           SO WESTWOOD             2:05.84    2:04.23  
  7 Ealand, Madison           JR CYPRESS FALLS        2:06.11    2:04.23  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stitt, Barbara            SO TIMBERVIEW           2:03.81    2:05.12  
 10 Menzie, Morgan            SO CINCO RANCH          2:03.00    2:05.50  
 11 Field, Grace                 MAGNOLIA             2:04.32    2:06.13  
 12 Richerson, Dawn           FR MANSFIELD            2:08.59    2:06.76  
 13 Miller, Liane             SR WESTWOOD             2:07.76    2:07.16  
 14 Alaniz, Krista            FR OAK RIDGE            2:06.71    2:07.23  
 15 Ebbing, Laura             JR TOMBALL              2:07.59    2:07.61  
 16 McCain, Caitlin           FR CONROE               2:05.86    2:08.09  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Macris, Jane              SR OAK RIDGE            2:03.38    2:08.14  
 18 Bonnell, Kelly            SR WESTWOOD             2:05.24    2:08.64  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Beeson, Lindy                BOWIE                     NT    2:08.99  
 20 Gilbert, Ashley           SR JERSEY VILLAGE       2:15.63    2:11.67  
 21 Lanier, Anne              FR CINCO RANCH          2:08.00    2:12.11  
 22 Kaffes, Irenie            SR CYPRESS FALLS        2:13.61    2:12.58  
 23 Spracklen, Chelsea        FR BURNET               2:08.71    2:12.69  
 24 Hinson, Whitney           JR CY-SPRINGS           2:16.52    2:12.74  
 25 Heg, Katharine            JR OAK RIDGE            2:05.13    2:12.95  
 26 Mosholder, Jessica        SO CINCO RANCH          2:14.00    2:13.61  
 27 Canclini, Rachel          SO SUMMIT               2:16.98    2:14.48  
 28 Hiarker, Kaytlin          SO CY-SPRINGS           2:14.66    2:15.12  
 29 Richerson, Kim            SO MANSFIELD            2:15.32    2:16.14  
 30 Kaffes, Caterina          SR CYPRESS FALLS        2:10.75    2:16.84  
 31 Schutz, Rebekah           FR BURNET               2:15.82    2:18.33  
 32 Gonzales, Alyssa             MAGNOLIA             2:24.89    2:21.03  
 33 Leger, Danielle           JR PFLUGERVILLE         2:21.50    2:21.98  
 34 Abernethy, Olivia            MAGNOLIA             2:24.17    2:22.01  
 35 Villa-Garcia, Carmina     SO A&M CONSOLIDATED     2:20.14    2:22.05  
 36 Ballew, Andrea            JR CY-RIDGE             2:22.82    2:22.58  
 37 Carter, Lindsay           SO CYPRESS FALLS        2:23.11    2:22.82  
 38 Watkins, Ailcia           SO BRYAN                2:27.60    2:25.18  
 39 Cisneros, Sarah              AUSTIN               2:39.70    2:25.31  
 40 Pruitt, Jennifer          FR BELTON                    NT    2:26.48  
 41 Cohen, Eden               FR SUMMIT               2:22.31    2:26.92  
 42 Ryan, Lauren              JR SUMMIT               2:26.35    2:27.08  
 43 Buck, Porscha             SO A&M CONSOLIDATED     2:30.57    2:28.70  
 44 Allen, Kayla                 NEW CANEY            2:29.99    2:29.59  
 45 Edmondson, Lara           SR A&M CONSOLIDATED     2:30.53    2:30.91  
 46 Teran, Gaby               SO MANSFIELD            2:32.45    2:33.33  
 47 Johnson, Erin             FR BELTON               2:40.15    2:33.40  
 48 Proctor, Abigail          JR BRYAN                2:33.16    2:34.06  
 49 LeMoine, Amanda              NEW CANEY            2:53.47    2:34.48  
 50 Eckmann, Stacy            SO A&M CONSOLIDATED     2:41.55    2:35.88  
 51 Galinsky, Leigh Ann       SR BELTON               2:39.46    2:41.53  
 52 Ehntholt, Liz             SO PEARLAND                  NT    2:47.22  
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nosal, Joshua             SO WESTWOOD             1:49.71    1:45.38   20  
  2 Lee, Nick                 SR BRYAN                1:50.58    1:49.70   17  
  3 Alford, Kyle              SR CYPRESS FALLS        1:52.32    1:50.13   16  
  4 Parker, Ben               FR WESTWOOD             1:52.04    1:52.10   15  
  5 Dobson, Michael           SO CYPRESS FALLS        1:53.16    1:52.28   14  
  6 Doiron, CJ                   MAGNOLIA             1:54.57    1:52.70   13  
  7 Blomberg, Chris           SR CY-SPRINGS           1:53.89    1:56.30   12  
  8 Robertson, Jim            SO BURNET               1:55.67    1:57.07   11  
B - Final
  9 Karkoska, Josh            JR BRYAN                1:58.24    1:56.71    9  
 10 Storvik, Anders           FR WESTWOOD             1:57.75    1:56.72    7  
 11 Rogers, Kegan                BOWIE                1:56.92    1:56.91    6  
 12 Perez, Chris              JR OAK RIDGE            1:57.11    1:57.54    5  
 13 West, Jeremy              SR WESTWOOD             1:59.93    1:59.62    4  
 14 Link, Blake               SO CYPRESS FALLS        1:58.58    2:00.69    3  
 15 Godinez, Luis             JR BRYAN                2:00.17    2:01.41    2  
 16 Wendeborn, Alex           JR CY-SPRINGS           1:57.79    2:06.86    1  
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nosal, Joshua             SO WESTWOOD             1:49.26    1:49.71  
  2 Lee, Nick                 SR BRYAN                1:50.34    1:50.58  
  3 Parker, Ben               FR WESTWOOD             1:56.99    1:52.04  
  4 Alford, Kyle              SR CYPRESS FALLS        1:50.70    1:52.32  
  5 Dobson, Michael           SO CYPRESS FALLS        1:53.90    1:53.16  
  6 Blomberg, Chris           SR CY-SPRINGS           1:55.21    1:53.89  
  7 Doiron, CJ                   MAGNOLIA             1:53.56    1:54.57  
  8 Robertson, Jim            SO BURNET               1:52.81    1:55.67  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rogers, Kegan                BOWIE                1:57.01    1:56.92  
 10 Perez, Chris              JR OAK RIDGE            1:58.77    1:57.11  
 11 Storvik, Anders           FR WESTWOOD             1:59.32    1:57.75  
 12 Wendeborn, Alex           JR CY-SPRINGS           2:04.03    1:57.79  
 13 Karkoska, Josh            JR BRYAN                1:59.30    1:58.24  
 14 Link, Blake               SO CYPRESS FALLS        1:55.52    1:58.58  
 15 West, Jeremy              SR WESTWOOD             2:02.78    1:59.93  
 16 Godinez, Luis             JR BRYAN                2:07.69    2:00.17  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Caskey, Grant             JR CYPRESS FALLS        1:57.06    2:00.21  
 18 Allen, Patrick            SO JERSEY VILLAGE       2:10.03    2:00.41  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gorrell, David            JR MANSFIELD            1:57.89    2:00.57  
 20 Bowman, Riley                MAGNOLIA             2:01.54    2:01.75  
 21 Potts-Hickey, Tyger          BOWIE                2:08.00    2:01.80  
 22 Forcade, Stefan           SO CY-SPRINGS           2:04.16    2:02.51  
 23 Storvik, Erik             JR WESTWOOD             2:00.79    2:02.67  
 24 Rodriguez, Danny          SR CY-SPRINGS           2:01.66    2:02.90  
 25 Ting, Jeff                SO CINCO RANCH          2:04.00    2:04.42  
 26 McAteer, Austin           SO CINCO RANCH          2:04.00    2:04.94  
 27 Byram, Joseph             JR A&M CONSOLIDATED     2:03.07    2:05.43  
 28 McSorley, Caleb           FR WESTWOOD             2:07.47    2:05.53  
 29 El-Rafie, Wally           SR CINCO RANCH          2:08.00    2:05.60  
 30 Siragusa, Neil            SR OAK RIDGE            2:05.28    2:06.32  
 31 Mason, Jack               JR A&M CONSOLIDATED     2:02.88    2:06.89  
 32 Iglesias, Christian       FR CY-SPRINGS           2:10.73    2:08.26  
 33 Bray, Mat                 SO CY-SPRINGS           2:10.98    2:09.41  
 34 Jobe, Daniel              FR OAK RIDGE            2:18.75    2:09.64  
 35 Giddens, Jacob            JR MANSFIELD            2:09.87    2:10.67  
 36 Kosh, Clay                SO BRYAN                2:10.03    2:11.85  
 37 Meszaros, Jeremy             MAGNOLIA             2:13.17    2:13.49  
 38 Lilly, Nathan                MAGNOLIA             2:24.71    2:14.59  
 39 Brown, Andrew             JR CINCO RANCH          2:07.00    2:14.92  
 40 Delorme, Zane             SO SUMMIT               2:20.48    2:20.88  
 41 Ryan, Joseph              SO OAK RIDGE            2:20.91    2:20.93  
 42 Collins, Travis           SO STONY POINT          2:24.28    2:21.73  
 43 Goodman, Shelby           FR A&M CONSOLIDATED          NT    2:21.75  
 44 Ryan, Adam                SR SUMMIT               2:29.65    2:28.01  
 45 Teich, Samuel                BOWIE                2:56.00    2:33.24  
 46 Flowers, Taylor           SO BURNET               2:35.61    2:37.75  
 47 Ehrlich, Colby            SO PEARLAND                  NT    2:47.81  
 48 Heikklea, Cameron            AUSTIN               2:14.10    2:52.36  
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lawrence, Alannah         SO PFLUGERVILLE         2:14.18    2:14.23   20  
  2 Lawrence, Sarah           SR PFLUGERVILLE         2:17.75    2:15.77   17  
  3 Standlee, Sarah           JR CYPRESS FALLS        2:17.97    2:16.09   16  
  4 Robertson, Laura          JR CINCO RANCH          2:16.60    2:16.27   15  
  5 Richard, Michelle         JR CYPRESS FALLS        2:18.94    2:18.02   14  
  6 Biasello, Sarah           JR WESTWOOD             2:19.27    2:19.49   13  
  7 Barkley, Tiffany          SO MANSFIELD            2:19.95    2:19.85   12  
  8 Kenline, Jackie           JR OAK RIDGE            2:19.82    2:19.92   11  
B - Final
  9 Roland, Tiffany              AUSTIN               2:20.49    2:17.93    9  
 10 Kennedy, Shawna           JR OAK RIDGE            2:21.60    2:21.33    7  
 11 Farrell, Kim              SR WESTWOOD             2:22.35    2:22.70    6  
 12 Capshaw, Kelly            SR CINCO RANCH          2:21.64    2:22.90    5  
 13 Hubble, Nicki             FR CINCO RANCH          2:23.07    2:23.39    4  
 14 Tedesco, Jacqueline       JR CINCO RANCH          2:24.91    2:24.28    3  
 15 Kessler, Samantha         SO WESTWOOD             2:24.96    2:27.34    2  
 -- Porter, Christine         SO SUMMIT               2:20.23         DQ  
Finals
 -- Cherubini, Ali            SR OAK RIDGE            2:54.36         x   
 -- Hard, Jessica             SO OAK RIDGE            2:25.59         x   
 -- Miller, Allison           FR WESTWOOD             2:34.27         x   
 -- Edwards, Sarah            SO WESTWOOD             2:45.36         x   
 -- Schaub, Alison            SR WESTWOOD             2:33.55         x   
 -- Cumpian, Grace            FR WESTWOOD             2:38.99         x   
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lawrence, Alannah         SO PFLUGERVILLE         2:20.02    2:14.18  
  2 Robertson, Laura          JR CINCO RANCH          2:15.00    2:16.60  
  3 Lawrence, Sarah           SR PFLUGERVILLE         2:21.55    2:17.75  
  4 Standlee, Sarah           JR CYPRESS FALLS        2:17.72    2:17.97  
  5 Richard, Michelle         JR CYPRESS FALLS        2:17.02    2:18.94  
  6 Biasello, Sarah           JR WESTWOOD             2:19.49    2:19.27  
  7 Kenline, Jackie           JR OAK RIDGE            2:20.16    2:19.82  
  8 Barkley, Tiffany          SO MANSFIELD            2:18.45    2:19.95  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Porter, Christine         SO SUMMIT               2:19.51    2:20.23  
 10 Roland, Tiffany              AUSTIN               2:17.40    2:20.49  
 11 Kennedy, Shawna           JR OAK RIDGE            2:24.36    2:21.60  
 12 Capshaw, Kelly            SR CINCO RANCH          2:20.50    2:21.64  
 13 Farrell, Kim              SR WESTWOOD             2:23.10    2:22.35  
 14 Hubble, Nicki             FR CINCO RANCH          2:23.50    2:23.07  
 15 Tedesco, Jacqueline       JR CINCO RANCH          2:24.50    2:24.91  
 16 Kessler, Samantha         SO WESTWOOD             2:27.07    2:24.96  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Grauer, Danielle             AUSTIN               2:17.40    2:25.39  
 18 Salinas, Samantha         SO TOMBALL              2:24.77    2:25.43  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hard, Jessica             SO OAK RIDGE            2:24.23    2:25.59  
 20 Cross, Crystal               MAGNOLIA             2:26.30    2:25.77  
 21 Coffey, Courtney          JR JERSEY VILLAGE       2:29.65    2:28.96  
 22 Shoup, Chelsea            SO CY-SPRINGS           2:26.67    2:29.45  
 23 Armel, Sarah              FR JERSEY VILLAGE       2:30.05    2:30.34  
 24 Elliott, Delaney          SO JERSEY VILLAGE       2:35.41    2:30.45  
 25 Whitmire, Lynn            SR CY-RIDGE             2:22.32    2:33.54  
 26 Schaub, Alison            SR WESTWOOD             2:38.55    2:33.55  
 27 Miller, Allison           FR WESTWOOD             2:35.27    2:34.27  
 28 Kauffman, Stephanie       SO OAK RIDGE            2:25.31    2:34.32  
 29 Van, Catherine            SO BRYAN                2:32.62    2:34.36  
 30 Rankin, Jennifer          SO PEARLAND             2:38.12    2:36.51  
 31 Navidad, Cecille          JR SUMMIT               2:36.57    2:37.48  
 32 Jordan, Alida-Jane        JR A&M CONSOLIDATED     2:36.26    2:43.40  
 33 Free, T'Awna              SO BRYAN                2:45.23    2:47.15  
 34 Watkins, Sara             SO BRYAN                2:46.80    2:47.92  
 35 Scarborough, Evelyn       SO CY-RIDGE             2:49.27    2:47.95  
 36 Mink, Nicole              SO CY-RIDGE             2:56.88    2:49.14  
 37 Beckmann, Flor            SR BRYAN                2:47.43    2:49.89  
 38 Caldwell, Rebecca         FR PEARLAND                  NT    2:51.51  
 39 Armstrong, Kelsey         SO MANSFIELD            2:27.98    2:52.56  
 40 Cherubini, Ali            SR OAK RIDGE            2:28.08    2:54.36  
 41 Muenich, Joy              SR A&M CONSOLIDATED          NT    2:57.81  
 42 Hung, May                 FR A&M CONSOLIDATED     2:57.49    2:57.87  
 43 Lord, Kristen                BOWIE                3:00.00    3:01.68  
 -- Cumpian, Grace            FR WESTWOOD             2:35.84   X2:38.99  
 -- Edwards, Sarah            SO WESTWOOD             2:44.30   X2:45.36  
 -- Lawson, Ashli                BOWIE                3:03.00         DQ  
 -- O'Shea, Shannon           JR A&M CONSOLIDATED          NT         DQ  
 -- Berg, Zoe                    AUSTIN               2:40.10         DQ  
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Leneave, Sean             JR CONROE               2:02.01    2:01.02   20  
  2 Edwards, Nathan              BOWIE                2:03.52    2:01.79   17  
  3 Eakin, Scott              SR WESTWOOD             2:06.48    2:02.97   16  
  4 Holland, Tyler            JR JERSEY VILLAGE       2:06.34    2:05.78   15  
  5 Lebsack, Derek            SR CINCO RANCH          2:09.16    2:06.25   14  
  6 Leneave, Patrick          SR CONROE               2:10.46    2:08.75   13  
  7 Rodriguez, Ovi               MAGNOLIA             2:10.19    2:08.76   12  
  8 Takahashi, Tom            SO CINCO RANCH          2:08.44    2:09.15   11  
B - Final
  9 Faulkenberry, Weston      JR BURNET               2:12.25    2:07.64    9  
 10 Karkoska, Daniel          SO BRYAN                2:14.95    2:12.66    7  
 11 Batsche, Jeremy           SR MANSFIELD            2:13.72    2:14.12    6  
 12 Bailey, Josh              JR PFLUGERVILLE         2:15.04    2:14.26    4.5
 12 Leland, Brad              SO A&M CONSOLIDATED     2:15.28    2:14.26    4.5
 14 Yeager, Coleman           SO BRYAN                2:16.45    2:14.56    3  
 15 Canac, Nic                SR CYPRESS FALLS        2:15.24    2:16.11    2  
 16 Edwards, Ryan             SR WESTWOOD             2:15.82    2:18.79    1  
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leneave, Sean             JR CONROE               2:02.33    2:02.01  
  2 Edwards, Nathan              BOWIE                2:06.00    2:03.52  
  3 Holland, Tyler            JR JERSEY VILLAGE       2:12.03    2:06.34  
  4 Eakin, Scott              SR WESTWOOD             2:04.14    2:06.48  
  5 Takahashi, Tom            SO CINCO RANCH          2:06.00    2:08.44  
  6 Lebsack, Derek            SR CINCO RANCH          2:05.00    2:09.16  
  7 Rodriguez, Ovi               MAGNOLIA             2:09.43    2:10.19  
  8 Leneave, Patrick          SR CONROE               2:06.21    2:10.46  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Faulkenberry, Weston      JR BURNET               2:08.44    2:12.25  
 10 Batsche, Jeremy           SR MANSFIELD            2:12.58    2:13.72  
 11 Karkoska, Daniel          SO BRYAN                2:16.18    2:14.95  
 12 Bailey, Josh              JR PFLUGERVILLE         2:17.73    2:15.04  
 13 Canac, Nic                SR CYPRESS FALLS        2:15.95    2:15.24  
 14 Leland, Brad              SO A&M CONSOLIDATED     2:15.16    2:15.28  
 15 Edwards, Ryan             SR WESTWOOD             2:21.94    2:15.82  
 16 Yeager, Coleman           SO BRYAN                2:15.71    2:16.45  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Quimby, Grant             SR BRYAN                2:14.18    2:17.15  
 18 O'Shea, Sean              FR A&M CONSOLIDATED     2:19.76    2:17.45  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Noack, Kyle               JR TOMBALL              2:24.23    2:19.09  
 20 Crowder, Andrew           JR CONROE               2:10.09    2:19.61  
 21 Grant, Brian              SR CY-SPRINGS           2:17.53    2:20.33  
 22 Lai, Tom                     CY-RIDGE             2:19.73    2:22.14  
 23 Neumann, Peter            JR CINCO RANCH          2:21.00    2:23.79  
 24 Schertz, Matt             SR A&M CONSOLIDATED          NT    2:24.88  
 25 O'Gorman, Johnny          FR WESTWOOD             2:34.68    2:24.99  
 26 Ropshaw, Chase               CY-RIDGE             2:24.12    2:25.14  
 27 Gerlach, Grant            SO MANSFIELD            2:26.58    2:25.22  
 28 Bobst, Alec                  CY-SPRINGS                NT    2:25.26  
 29 Henderson, Scott          SO CINCO RANCH          2:25.00    2:26.00  
 30 Niu, William              FR A&M CONSOLIDATED          NT    2:26.28  
 31 Davis, Taylor                MAGNOLIA             2:26.47    2:26.30  
 32 Davis, Michael               MAGNOLIA             2:23.45    2:28.81  
 33 Holden, Micah                BOWIE                2:39.00    2:30.13  
 34 Hissey, Zach              SR BELTON               2:25.79    2:30.26  
 35 Scanterbury, Frankie      JR CYPRESS FALLS        2:34.28    2:31.68  
 36 Kauffman, Matt            SR OAK RIDGE            2:35.55    2:36.57  
 37 Nguyen, Huy               FR TIMBERVIEW           2:38.61    2:37.22  
 38 Phillips, Micheal            BOWIE                2:40.00    2:39.30  
 -- Gier, Florian                MAGNOLIA             2:24.03   X2:19.11  
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Skinner, Shannon          JR CINCO RANCH            25.43      25.47   20  
  2 Smelser, Kendall          SR CINCO RANCH            25.79      25.72   17  
  3 Mueller, Kelly            SR WESTWOOD               26.07      25.79   16  
  4 King, Stefani             JR TOMBALL                25.84      25.85   15  
  5 Colella, Jocie            FR WESTWOOD               26.07      25.95   14  
  6 Husbands, Helen           SO CONROE                 26.15      26.09   13  
  7 Shaw, Emily               JR PEARLAND               26.01      26.35   12  
  8 Waak, Ashley              SR JERSEY VILLAGE         26.35      26.56   11  
B - Final
  9 Wilson, Nurrie            JR WESTWOOD               26.76      26.57    9  
 10 Spooner, Aimee            FR WESTWOOD               26.63      26.60    7  
 11 Teague, Stephanie         FR OAK RIDGE              26.63      26.69    6  
 12 Simmons, Becca            JR CINCO RANCH            26.66      26.72    5  
 13 Baker, Brittany           SR PEARLAND               26.82      26.76    4  
 14 Anderson, Kelsey          FR CYPRESS FALLS          26.98      27.12    3  
 15 Taliaferro, Nicole        FR BRYAN                  27.01      27.16    2  
 16 Chumley, Ashlie              CY-RIDGE               26.77      27.17    1  
Finals
 -- Huntley, Chelsie          SR MANSFIELD              28.43         x   
 -- Barnes, Bethann           SR SUMMIT                               x   
 -- Esteves, Kiani            FR MANSFIELD              33.62         x   
 -- Armus, Katie              FR WESTWOOD               29.48         x   
 -- Mohr, Allycia             FR PEARLAND                             x   
 -- Greer, Amber              FR STONY POINT            34.67         x   
 -- Carroll, Amanda           JR MANSFIELD              29.29         x   
 -- Rhule, Halie              FR PEARLAND               41.74         x   
 -- Waldrop, Hannah           SO PEARLAND               33.06         x   
 -- Broz, Hillary             FR STONY POINT            30.91         x   
 -- Reyes, Brenda             JR CY-SPRINGS             27.92         x   
 -- Zugell, Julie             SO CY-SPRINGS                           x   
 -- Akkavibul, Pam            JR PEARLAND               31.81         x   
 -- O'Brien, Erin             JR SUMMIT                 27.47         x   
 -- Janecek, Gretchen         SO PEARLAND               29.20         x   
 -- Caldwell, Rebecca         FR PEARLAND               31.67         x   
 -- Lynch, Kassie             SO BELTON                 36.53         x   
 -- Newkirk, Jordan           SO BELTON                 28.81         x   
 -- Barmore, Sarah            SR BELTON                 29.03         x   
 -- Beeson, Lindy                BOWIE                                x   
 -- Harcrow, Bekah            FR BELTON                 35.15         x   
 -- Fenton, Laura             JR OAK RIDGE              27.80         x   
 -- Hanson, Emily             SR CONROE                 27.75         x   
 -- Byrum, Stephanie          SO CONROE                 31.91         x   
 -- Juenke, Lauren            JR OAK RIDGE              29.86         x   
 -- Johnston, Leah            JR STONY POINT            28.78         x   
 -- Kuiken, Amanda            FR STONY POINT            30.41         x   
 -- Barrett, Jennifer         SO STONY POINT            29.45         x   
 -- Kennedy, April            FR STONY POINT            33.95         x   
 -- Huynh, Tram-Anh           JR WESTWOOD               27.28         x   
 -- Denny, Hannah             SO STONY POINT            32.75         x   
 -- Lewis, Alexa                 BOWIE                                x   
 -- Parson, Alyssa            FR STONY POINT            35.22         x   
 -- Brown, Caity              SO STONY POINT            28.63         x   
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Skinner, Shannon          JR CINCO RANCH            25.00      25.43  
  2 Smelser, Kendall          SR CINCO RANCH            25.25      25.79  
  3 King, Stefani             JR TOMBALL                25.43      25.84  
  4 Shaw, Emily               JR PEARLAND               25.23      26.01  
  5 Mueller, Kelly            SR WESTWOOD               26.20      26.07  
  5 Colella, Jocie            FR WESTWOOD               25.88      26.07  
  7 Husbands, Helen           SO CONROE                 26.40      26.15  
  8 Waak, Ashley              SR JERSEY VILLAGE         26.89      26.35  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Spooner, Aimee            FR WESTWOOD               26.57      26.63  
  9 Teague, Stephanie         FR OAK RIDGE              27.86      26.63  
 11 Simmons, Becca            JR CINCO RANCH            26.50      26.66  
 12 Wilson, Nurrie            JR WESTWOOD               26.53      26.76  
 13 Chumley, Ashlie              CY-RIDGE               26.65      26.77  
 14 Baker, Brittany           SR PEARLAND               25.12      26.82  
 15 Anderson, Kelsey          FR CYPRESS FALLS          26.88      26.98  
 16 Taliaferro, Nicole        FR BRYAN                  26.88      27.01  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Smelser, Emily            JR CINCO RANCH            27.10      27.02  
 18 Richey, Julia             SO CYPRESS FALLS          26.83      27.04  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Koop, Karen                  AUSTIN                 26.50      27.27  
 20 Huynh, Tram-Anh           JR WESTWOOD               27.38      27.28  
 21 Erford, Mallory           SR JERSEY VILLAGE         26.88      27.31  
 22 Ranstrom, Nerissa            AKINS                  32.37      27.37  
 23 O'Brien, Erin             JR SUMMIT                 27.83      27.47  
 23 Bulas, Shannon            SO JERSEY VILLAGE         27.51      27.47  
 25 Lewis, Megan              SO OAK RIDGE              27.66      27.58  
 26 Zimont, Amanda            SO CYPRESS FALLS          27.65      27.72  
 27 Young, Rachel             SO TOMBALL                27.30      27.73  
 28 Safarik, Amber               NEW CANEY              27.78      27.74  
 29 Hanson, Emily             SR CONROE                 26.26      27.75  
 30 Plachy, Amanda               MAGNOLIA               27.90      27.79  
 31 Fenton, Laura             JR OAK RIDGE              27.07      27.80  
 32 Pikey, Jennifer           SO SUMMIT                 28.23      27.90  
 33 Reyes, Brenda             JR CY-SPRINGS             27.40      27.92  
 34 Kingsley, Lyndsey            NEW CANEY              28.22      27.93  
 35 Muller, Chelsea           JR A&M CONSOLIDATED          NT      28.11  
 36 Chow, Amanda              SO CYPRESS FALLS          27.74      28.23  
 37 Huntley, Chelsie          SR MANSFIELD              27.98      28.43  
 38 Brown, Caity              SO STONY POINT            28.62      28.63  
 39 Johnston, Leah            JR STONY POINT            28.68      28.78  
 40 Newkirk, Jordan           SO BELTON                 29.35      28.81  
 41 Minahan, Lyndsee          SO A&M CONSOLIDATED          NT      28.83  
 42 Phillippi, Jessica        SO CONROE                 28.46      28.88  
 43 Ortega, Erica             SR CY-SPRINGS             29.40      28.90  
 44 Melton, Sara Beth         SO OAK RIDGE              28.96      28.93  
 45 Barmore, Sarah            SR BELTON                 31.41      29.03  
 46 Hock, Meredith            JR MANSFIELD              28.74      29.12  
 47 Roling, Ashley            SO PFLUGERVILLE           29.83      29.14  
 48 Janecek, Gretchen         SO PEARLAND                  NT      29.20  
 49 Nemitz, Corinne           SO PEARLAND                  NT      29.22  
 50 Carroll, Amanda           JR MANSFIELD              28.54      29.29  
 51 Silvy, Beth               SO A&M CONSOLIDATED       30.20      29.33  
 52 Barrett, Jennifer         SO STONY POINT            30.77      29.45  
 53 Bowden, Sarah                MAGNOLIA               29.89      29.48  
 54 Ballew, Amanda            FR BRYAN                  30.44      29.71  
 55 Juenke, Lauren            JR OAK RIDGE              29.46      29.86  
 56 Byrum, Sam                FR CONROE                 31.62      30.12  
 57 Kuiken, Amanda            FR STONY POINT            30.28      30.41  
 58 Hime, Katherine              AUSTIN                 28.30      30.44  
 59 Lemke, Abby               SR PFLUGERVILLE           30.03      30.72  
 60 Youngblood, Chelsea       SO MANSFIELD              30.98      30.80  
 61 Martinez, Katherine       SO PFLUGERVILLE           33.74      30.88  
 61 Tomeldan, Zuri            SO SUMMIT                 33.11      30.88  
 63 Broz, Hillary             FR STONY POINT            31.45      30.91  
 64 Burazer, Chelsea             AUSTIN                 32.10      30.93  
 65 Cortez, Angela            FR TIMBERVIEW             30.58      31.04  
 65 Martin, Stefani              NEW CANEY              30.66      31.04  
 67 Smith, Brittany              BOWIE                  31.00      31.16  
 68 Ove, Christine               BOWIE                  32.30      31.38  
 69 Caldwell, Rebecca         FR PEARLAND                  NT      31.67  
 70 Akkavibul, Pam            JR PEARLAND                  NT      31.81  
 71 Byrum, Stephanie          SO CONROE                 30.21      31.91  
 71 Brister, Tami             SO A&M CONSOLIDATED       33.67      31.91  
 73 Jasperson, Jessica        SR CY-SPRINGS             31.87      32.31  
 74 Sorem, Mandi              SR SUMMIT                 32.12      32.42  
 75 Miller, Christina         FR HENDRICKSON            31.71      32.45  
 76 Posey, Ericka             SR CY-SPRINGS             31.57      32.59  
 77 Denny, Hannah             SO STONY POINT            32.62      32.75  
 78 Sarmiento, Amanda         FR TIMBERVIEW             32.51      32.77  
 79 Waldrop, Hannah           SO PEARLAND                  NT      33.06  
 80 Lara, Maria                  NEW CANEY              35.16      33.22  
 81 Galinsky, Leigh Ann       SR BELTON                 36.43      33.33  
 82 Esteves, Kiani            FR MANSFIELD              32.58      33.62  
 83 Kennedy, April            FR STONY POINT            33.36      33.95  
 84 Garcia, Martiza              BOWIE                  42.00      33.98  
 85 Teague, Megan             FR BELTON                 32.15      34.14  
 86 Greer, Amber              FR STONY POINT            37.00      34.67  
 87 Harcrow, Bekah            FR BELTON                 35.40      35.15  
 88 Parson, Alyssa            FR STONY POINT            34.20      35.22  
 89 Stevenson, Samantha       SO BURNET                 35.31      35.28  
 90 Lynch, Kassie             SO BELTON                 34.15      36.53  
 91 Jones, Jessica            FR TIMBERVIEW             32.86      36.78  
 92 Aguilar, Yesinia          SO PFLUGERVILLE           38.00      37.32  
 93 Rhule, Halie              FR PEARLAND                  NT      41.74  
 -- Armus, Katie              FR WESTWOOD               29.24     X29.48  
 -- Newton, Melissa           JR BURNET                 33.41         DQ  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Safarik, Brad                NEW CANEY              22.13      21.71   20  
  2 Holland, Kyle             SR JERSEY VILLAGE         21.96      21.87   17  
  3 Henwood, Will             SR WESTWOOD               22.04      22.32   16  
  4 Yang, Dennis              SR CINCO RANCH            22.90      22.70   15  
  5 Russo, Billy                 MAGNOLIA               23.05      22.97   14  
  6 Belford, Nathan           SR BRYAN                  23.01      23.01   13  
  7 Logan, Nick               SR JERSEY VILLAGE         23.25      23.44   12  
  8 Mauss, Jeffrey            SR CY-RIDGE               23.27      23.94   11  
B - Final
  9 Windle, Tyler             FR CYPRESS FALLS          23.35      23.23    9  
 10 Recer, Robert             JR CINCO RANCH            23.37      23.25    7  
 11 Puryear, Patrick          SO WESTWOOD               23.53      23.35    6  
 12 Black, Nick               JR MANSFIELD              23.42      23.42    5  
 13 Moss, Brandon             SR CYPRESS FALLS          23.32      23.64    4  
 14 Bielamowicz, Chase        JR TOMBALL                23.61      23.79    3  
 15 Wong, Brian               SR TOMBALL                23.63      23.80    2  
 16 Blase, Michael            JR STONY POINT            23.73      23.87    1  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holland, Kyle             SR JERSEY VILLAGE         23.97      21.96  
  2 Henwood, Will             SR WESTWOOD               22.19      22.04  
  3 Safarik, Brad                NEW CANEY              22.65      22.13  
  4 Yang, Dennis              SR CINCO RANCH            22.50      22.90  
  5 Belford, Nathan           SR BRYAN                  23.39      23.01  
  6 Russo, Billy                 MAGNOLIA               23.37      23.05  
  7 Logan, Nick               SR JERSEY VILLAGE         23.89      23.25  
  8 Mauss, Jeffrey            SR CY-RIDGE               22.75      23.27  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Moss, Brandon             SR CYPRESS FALLS          23.27      23.32  
 10 Windle, Tyler             FR CYPRESS FALLS          23.53      23.35  
 11 Recer, Robert             JR CINCO RANCH            23.00      23.37  
 12 Black, Nick               JR MANSFIELD              23.43      23.42  
 13 Puryear, Patrick          SO WESTWOOD               24.07      23.53  
 14 Bielamowicz, Chase        JR TOMBALL                23.29      23.61  
 15 Wong, Brian               SR TOMBALL                23.89      23.63  
 16 Blase, Michael            JR STONY POINT            24.12      23.73  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sockwell, Brandon         SR WESTWOOD               23.65      23.81  
 18 Galownia, Brandon         SO OAK RIDGE              23.71      23.91  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wendeborn, Drew           SR CY-SPRINGS             23.28      23.95  
 19 Littlejohn, Jacob         SR BRYAN                  24.21      23.95  
 21 Krupa, Nick               SO TOMBALL                23.93      24.02  
 22 Dougherty, Sean           JR CINCO RANCH            24.00      24.10  
 23 Brown Sisk, Michael       SO CYPRESS FALLS          23.74      24.19  
 24 Zachariah, Cooper         SR JERSEY VILLAGE         24.00      24.21  
 25 Phelps, Mark              SO CY-SPRINGS             25.11      24.45  
 26 Potts-Hickey, Tyger          BOWIE                  25.00      24.52  
 27 Neal, Eric                   BOWIE                  25.10      24.54  
 28 Carmicheal, Randy            MAGNOLIA               24.80      24.57  
 29 Buckert, Jason            FR CINCO RANCH            25.00      24.76  
 29 Stovall, John                MAGNOLIA               24.89      24.76  
 31 Morgan, George            SR JERSEY VILLAGE         26.53      24.80  
 32 Yochim, Jay               SO CONROE                 36.68      24.88  
 32 Long, Tyler               JR MANSFIELD              24.34      24.88  
 32 Cannaday, Cody            FR JERSEY VILLAGE         26.58      24.88  
 32 Dielmann, Zach            FR WESTWOOD               25.59      24.88  
 36 Powada, Austin            SO PEARLAND               25.34      24.89  
 36 Moore, Jared              SR JERSEY VILLAGE         25.00      24.89  
 38 Henry, Elliot             SO JERSEY VILLAGE         26.54      24.99  
 39 Nabors, Daniel            SO OAK RIDGE              25.21      25.38  
 40 Jobe, Daniel              FR OAK RIDGE              25.13      25.50  
 41 Kirk, Charlie             JR BRYAN                  25.65      25.51  
 42 Cole, Shannon             JR A&M CONSOLIDATED          NT      25.53  
 43 Sherman, Zachary             BOWIE                  25.20      25.61  
 44 Segrest, Jeff                NEW CANEY              25.40      25.70  
 45 Brown, Matt               JR CY-SPRINGS             26.34      25.76  
 46 Lin, Jerry                   BOWIE                  26.00      25.79  
 47 Brown, Brock              JR CONROE                 23.15      25.91  
 48 Hill, Jason               SR OAK RIDGE              26.03      25.92  
 49 Parnell, Mason            SO OAK RIDGE              26.75      25.99  
 50 Mohle, Robert             FR MANSFIELD              26.81      26.12  
 51 Baker, Thadd              SO PEARLAND                  NT      26.25  
 52 Hubbell, Chance           JR A&M CONSOLIDATED          NT      26.31  
 53 Campbell, Robert             NEW CANEY              26.32      26.39  
 54 Schmitz, George              BOWIE                  27.80      26.53  
 55 Jones, Chris              SR STONY POINT            26.42      26.63  
 56 Kopp, Tucker                 NEW CANEY              27.40      26.68  
 57 Sharrer, Ryan             SR CY-RIDGE               25.54      26.83  
 58 Whitis, Matt              JR BELTON                 27.33      27.00  
 59 Haynes, Trey                 MAGNOLIA               26.56      27.11  
 60 Robuck, David             SR OAK RIDGE              27.08      27.13  
 61 Hailes, Paul              SO STONY POINT            25.69      27.20  
 62 Hopkin, Ross                 BOWIE                  29.00      27.42  
 63 Song, Fangyi              SR PEARLAND                  NT      27.45  
 64 Carter, Justin               NEW CANEY              28.52      27.63  
 65 Rudolph, Michael          FR PFLUGERVILLE           28.23      27.70  
 66 Slaughter, Matthew        SR MANSFIELD              28.29      27.76  
 67 Ditzler, Chris            FR TIMBERVIEW             26.35      28.09  
 68 Emmerson, Sam             SO SUMMIT                 29.98      28.20  
 69 Lippmann, Andrew             A&M CONSOLIDATED       26.84      28.27  
 70 White, C J                FR HENDRICKSON            27.44      28.30  
 71 Mahoney, Colin            FR MANSFIELD              28.36      28.36  
 72 Ryan, Joseph              SO OAK RIDGE              26.86      28.56  
 73 Taylor, Allen                NEW CANEY              27.48      28.58  
 74 Baker, Chris                 NEW CANEY              31.59      28.59  
 75 Bagley, Preston           FR TIMBERVIEW             29.03      28.60  
 76 Plant, Chaz                  NEW CANEY              30.20      28.62  
 77 Ischy, Clifton            FR BURNET                 27.71      28.63  
 78 Arreguin, Alex            FR PFLUGERVILLE           29.56      28.92  
 79 Blake, Terren                NEW CANEY              28.20      28.93  
 80 Leonardos, Jared          JR OAK RIDGE              27.03      29.00  
 81 Robertson, Will           FR BURNET                 29.42      29.01  
 82 Hebert, Robert               NEW CANEY              28.22      29.49  
 83 Damasco, Adrian              BOWIE                  30.00      29.62  
 84 Gholstan, Johnathan          BOWIE                  30.00      29.67  
 85 Deitz, Chris              SR BELTON                 33.37      29.91  
 86 Nandlal, VJ               SO PEARLAND                  NT      30.10  
 87 Vargas, Sean                 BOWIE                  30.00      30.21  
 88 Milla, Miguel             FR PEARLAND                  NT      30.33  
 89 Russell, TJ               FR PEARLAND                  NT      30.77  
 90 Tomlinson, Mark              NEW CANEY              30.88      30.87  
 91 Castillo, Rey             SR BELTON                 35.24      31.13  
 92 Ehrlich, Colby            SO PEARLAND                  NT      32.26  
 93 Parson, Tory              SR STONY POINT            37.38      35.30  
 94 Philpot, James               PEARLAND                  NT      37.74  
 95 Tillman, Nick             FR TIMBERVIEW             36.97      37.92  
 -- Wells, James                 NEW CANEY              28.49         DQ  
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tucci, Lauren             SR OAK RIDGE            -399.90     226.60   20  
  2 Pontious, Kristina        SO CINCO RANCH               NT     221.30   17  
  3 Milton, Sarah             SO OAK RIDGE            -342.15     220.80   16  
  4 Howland, Erica            JR JERSEY VILLAGE            NT     200.85   15  
  5 Duckett, Hannah              MAGNOLIA             -349.25     198.30   14  
  6 Chumley, Ashlie              CY-RIDGE             -298.90     185.30   13  
  7 Harris, Courtney             MAGNOLIA             -287.00     177.00   12  
  8 Williams, Amber           FR WESTWOOD                  NT     155.50   11  
  9 Luedtke, Marci            SO CINCO RANCH               NT     145.25    9  
 10 Kokoskie, Amy             SO CY-SPRINGS                NT     131.10    7  
 11 Schutt, Megan             FR WESTWOOD                  NT     125.60    6  
 -- Wallace, Mary Meaghan     FR WESTWOOD                  NT    X114.95  
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yancey, Colter            SO PFLUGERVILLE              NT     254.65   20  
  2 Dunlap, Anthony           JR CINCO RANCH               NT     192.20   17  
  3 Sanchez, Adam             SO OAK RIDGE            -148.90     179.40   16  
  4 Field, Jonathan              MAGNOLIA             -159.10     170.35   15  
  5 Daves, Seth                  MAGNOLIA             -171.55     169.00   14  
  6 Young, Daniel             JR TOMBALL                   NT     166.35   13  
  7 Pruitt, Alex              SO WESTWOOD                  NT     146.05   12  
  8 Gregory, Cory             SR CINCO RANCH               NT     140.00   11  
  9 Merkey, Stephen           FR CY-SPRINGS                NT     125.75    9  
 10 Wells, James                 NEW CANEY                 NT     117.70    7  
 11 Harding, Jeremy           JR PFLUGERVILLE              NT     112.50    6  
 12 Lashkov, Arthur           FR CY-SPRINGS                NT      95.45    5  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lebsack, Morgan           SO CINCO RANCH          1:00.40      59.21   20  
  2 Barkley, Tiffany          SO MANSFIELD            1:00.95    1:00.86   17  
  3 Fernandez, Kasey          JR JERSEY VILLAGE       1:01.30    1:00.98   16  
  4 Baker, Brittany           SR PEARLAND             1:01.48    1:01.81   15  
  5 Halsey, Shelby            SO CINCO RANCH          1:02.02    1:02.25   14  
  6 Spooner, Aimee            FR WESTWOOD             1:02.51    1:02.75   13  
  7 Stitt, Barbara            SO TIMBERVIEW           1:02.96    1:02.93   12  
  8 Cardenas, Claudia            AUSTIN               1:02.26    1:03.59   11  
B - Final
  9 Salinas, Samantha         SO TOMBALL              1:04.20    1:03.42    9  
 10 Teague, Stephanie         FR OAK RIDGE            1:03.68    1:03.77    7  
 11 Dean, Kristin             JR WESTWOOD             1:04.81    1:04.01    6  
 12 Alaniz, Krista            FR OAK RIDGE            1:06.52    1:04.09    5  
 13 Lawrence, Micah           FR PFLUGERVILLE         1:04.79    1:04.70    4  
 14 McCain, Caitlin           FR CONROE               1:05.69    1:04.72    3  
 15 Miller, Liane             SR WESTWOOD             1:05.65    1:04.93    2  
 16 Anderson, Kelsey          FR CYPRESS FALLS        1:06.42    1:06.82    1  
Finals
 -- Armus, Katie              FR WESTWOOD             1:12.68         x   
 -- Onderick, Mary            FR WESTWOOD             1:11.44         x   
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lebsack, Morgan           SO CINCO RANCH            59.00    1:00.40  
  2 Barkley, Tiffany          SO MANSFIELD            1:01.57    1:00.95  
  3 Fernandez, Kasey          JR JERSEY VILLAGE       1:04.26    1:01.30  
  4 Baker, Brittany           SR PEARLAND               58.76    1:01.48  
  5 Halsey, Shelby            SO CINCO RANCH          1:02.00    1:02.02  
  6 Cardenas, Claudia            AUSTIN               1:02.10    1:02.26  
  7 Spooner, Aimee            FR WESTWOOD             1:03.30    1:02.51  
  8 Stitt, Barbara            SO TIMBERVIEW           1:02.54    1:02.96  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Teague, Stephanie         FR OAK RIDGE            1:04.32    1:03.68  
 10 Salinas, Samantha         SO TOMBALL              1:02.59    1:04.20  
 11 Lawrence, Micah           FR PFLUGERVILLE         1:07.70    1:04.79  
 12 Dean, Kristin             JR WESTWOOD             1:04.86    1:04.81  
 13 Miller, Liane             SR WESTWOOD             1:05.59    1:05.65  
 14 McCain, Caitlin           FR CONROE               1:05.69    1:05.69  
 15 Anderson, Kelsey          FR CYPRESS FALLS        1:06.39    1:06.42  
 16 Alaniz, Krista            FR OAK RIDGE            1:05.63    1:06.52  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Vitela, Jennifer          JR CYPRESS FALLS        1:07.04    1:06.95  
 18 Robles, Emily             SO CINCO RANCH          1:10.00    1:07.71  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kaffes, Caterina          SR CYPRESS FALLS        1:08.23    1:08.45  
 20 Tyrone, Whitney           JR PFLUGERVILLE         1:15.51    1:08.85  
 21 Hinson, Whitney           JR CY-SPRINGS           1:09.00    1:09.12  
 22 Hiarker, Kaytlin          SO CY-SPRINGS           1:09.86    1:09.14  
 23 Shoup, Chelsea            SO CY-SPRINGS           1:06.62    1:09.68  
 24 Gundy, Katie              SR CINCO RANCH          1:10.00    1:09.84  
 25 Rankin, Jennifer          SO PEARLAND             1:08.02    1:09.97  
 26 Brown, Caity              SO STONY POINT          1:18.95    1:10.33  
 27 Nyfeler, Liz              JR WESTWOOD             1:13.26    1:10.34  
 28 Whitmire, Lynn            SR CY-RIDGE             1:11.23    1:10.41  
 29 Plachy, Amanda               MAGNOLIA             1:10.30    1:10.45  
 30 Leger, Danielle           JR PFLUGERVILLE         1:10.52    1:11.01  
 31 Onderick, Mary            FR WESTWOOD             1:09.85    1:11.44  
 32 Lukeman, Jamie            JR A&M CONSOLIDATED     1:10.87    1:11.67  
 32 Hines, Codie              SO TOMBALL              1:10.06    1:11.67  
 34 Mena, Katelin             FR BRYAN                1:10.73    1:12.59  
 35 Huang, Tian               SR A&M CONSOLIDATED     1:14.47    1:13.35  
 36 Abernethy, Olivia            MAGNOLIA             1:12.75    1:14.07  
 37 Blomberg, Samantha        FR CY-SPRINGS                NT    1:16.37  
 38 Armstrong, Kelsey         SO MANSFIELD            1:17.84    1:16.46  
 39 Ryan, Lauren              JR SUMMIT               1:20.87    1:16.59  
 40 Hulsey, Karissa           SO TOMBALL              1:17.53    1:17.89  
 41 Michie, Shara             JR SUMMIT               1:22.37    1:21.26  
 42 Bourne, Samantha          SO A&M CONSOLIDATED     1:23.76    1:22.06  
 43 Barrett, Jennifer         SO STONY POINT          1:26.12    1:22.78  
 44 Esteves, Kiani            FR MANSFIELD            1:26.74    1:24.38  
 45 Unruh, Ella               JR STONY POINT          1:29.17    1:26.09  
 46 Berg, Zoe                    AUSTIN               1:17.10    1:26.54  
 47 Silvy, Beth               SO A&M CONSOLIDATED          NT    1:26.62  
 48 Donnelly, Samantha        JR BELTON               1:34.54    1:28.94  
 49 Newton, Melissa           JR BURNET               1:25.44    1:29.31  
 -- Armus, Katie              FR WESTWOOD             1:11.31   X1:12.68  
 -- Lopez-Fuentes, Anya       JR HENDRICKSON          1:20.17         DQ  
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yang, Dennis              SR CINCO RANCH            53.51      53.75   20  
  2 Parker, Ben               FR WESTWOOD               56.00      55.50   17  
  3 Lee, Nick                 SR BRYAN                  55.76      55.52   16  
  4 Alford, Kyle              SR CYPRESS FALLS          56.31      55.72   15  
  5 Edwards, Nathan              BOWIE                  56.12      56.01   14  
  6 Sockwell, Brandon         SR WESTWOOD               56.45      56.04   13  
  7 Bailey, Josh              JR PFLUGERVILLE           57.54      57.24   12  
 -- Osterman, Craig           SR CY-SPRINGS             56.98         DQ  
B - Final
  9 Leneave, Patrick          SR CONROE                 58.38      56.80    9  
 10 Faulkenberry, Weston      JR BURNET                 58.97      57.42    7  
 11 Escalante, Rudy           FR JERSEY VILLAGE         58.58      57.69    6  
 12 Barkley, Nick             JR MANSFIELD              58.39      58.17    5  
 13 Bielamowicz, Chase        JR TOMBALL                58.81      58.50    4  
 14 Galindo, Adrian           SR BRYAN                1:00.21      59.99    3  
 15 Collins, Winston          SR STONY POINT          1:00.15    1:00.17    2  
 16 Moss, Brandon             SR CYPRESS FALLS        1:00.01    1:00.98    1  
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yang, Dennis              SR CINCO RANCH            54.00      53.51  
  2 Lee, Nick                 SR BRYAN                  56.41      55.76  
  3 Parker, Ben               FR WESTWOOD               55.77      56.00  
  4 Edwards, Nathan              BOWIE                  56.00      56.12  
  5 Alford, Kyle              SR CYPRESS FALLS          57.96      56.31  
  6 Sockwell, Brandon         SR WESTWOOD               56.20      56.45  
  7 Osterman, Craig           SR CY-SPRINGS             57.67      56.98  
  8 Bailey, Josh              JR PFLUGERVILLE           59.08      57.54  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Leneave, Patrick          SR CONROE                 58.60      58.38  
 10 Barkley, Nick             JR MANSFIELD              57.57      58.39  
 11 Escalante, Rudy           FR JERSEY VILLAGE       1:00.23      58.58  
 12 Bielamowicz, Chase        JR TOMBALL                57.63      58.81  
 13 Faulkenberry, Weston      JR BURNET                 56.71      58.97  
 14 Moss, Brandon             SR CYPRESS FALLS        1:05.11    1:00.01  
 15 Collins, Winston          SR STONY POINT            59.75    1:00.15  
 16 Galindo, Adrian           SR BRYAN                  59.56    1:00.21  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wright, Aaron             JR PFLUGERVILLE         1:02.18    1:00.33  
 18 Canac, Nic                SR CYPRESS FALLS        1:00.06    1:01.07  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Perez, Chris              JR OAK RIDGE              59.72    1:02.45  
 20 Kruelskie, Brian          SO CINCO RANCH          1:02.00    1:03.03  
 21 Buckert, Jason            FR CINCO RANCH          1:05.00    1:03.17  
 22 Chang, Justin             FR WESTWOOD             1:04.06    1:03.84  
 23 Davis, Michael               MAGNOLIA             1:05.83    1:04.24  
 24 Baker, Thadd              SO PEARLAND               58.34    1:04.83  
 25 Bray, Mat                 SO CY-SPRINGS           1:03.40    1:04.91  
 26 Ferreira, Andrew          SO CYPRESS FALLS        1:06.12    1:05.14  
 27 Grant, Brian              SR CY-SPRINGS           1:00.82    1:05.22  
 28 Kennerly, Kyle            FR A&M CONSOLIDATED     1:07.02    1:05.28  
 29 Dielmann, Zach            FR WESTWOOD             1:05.56    1:05.53  
 30 Munn, Eric                   MAGNOLIA             1:05.39    1:05.67  
 30 Brown, Brock              JR CONROE               1:04.61    1:05.67  
 32 Hissey, Zach              SR BELTON                 59.94    1:06.06  
 33 Ropshaw, Chase               CY-RIDGE             1:00.56    1:06.45  
 34 Moore, James              FR BURNET               1:06.33    1:07.66  
 35 Kobiela, Sebastian        JR A&M CONSOLIDATED          NT    1:08.75  
 36 Mohle, Robert             FR MANSFIELD            1:12.51    1:09.26  
 37 Powada, Austin            SO PEARLAND             1:08.12    1:10.64  
 38 Robuck, David             SR OAK RIDGE            1:09.42    1:10.73  
 39 Cannaday, Cody            FR JERSEY VILLAGE       1:08.45    1:11.59  
 40 Kauffman, Matt            SR OAK RIDGE            1:04.32    1:12.88  
 41 Goodman, Shelby           FR A&M CONSOLIDATED          NT    1:20.34  
 42 Vargas, Sean                 BOWIE                1:42.00    1:40.37  
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bobo, Lacy                FR PFLUGERVILLE           54.95      54.26   20  
  2 Skinner, Shannon          JR CINCO RANCH            55.04      54.96   17  
  3 Husbands, Helen           SO CONROE                 56.53      56.52   16  
  4 Cardenas, Claudia            AUSTIN                 55.98      56.56   15  
  5 King, Stefani             JR TOMBALL                56.49      56.69   14  
  6 Ealand, Madison           JR CYPRESS FALLS          55.75      56.73   13  
  7 Field, Grace                 MAGNOLIA               56.53      56.80   12  
  8 Shamburger, Jessica       JR OAK RIDGE              55.60      57.17   11  
B - Final
  9 Mueller, Kelly            SR WESTWOOD               57.68      56.88    9  
 10 Doughty, Lauren           SR WESTWOOD               57.40      56.97    7  
 11 Tuttle, Kristen           SO WESTWOOD               57.66      57.33    6  
 12 Simmons, Becca            JR CINCO RANCH            58.31      58.74    5  
 13 Waak, Ashley              SR JERSEY VILLAGE         58.59      59.52    4  
 14 Taliaferro, Nicole        FR BRYAN                  59.53      59.62    3  
 15 Chen, Elizabeth           FR CINCO RANCH            59.24      59.70    2  
 16 Spracklen, Chelsea        FR BURNET                 59.75      59.71    1  
Finals
 -- Young, Megan              FR BRYAN                                x   
 -- Vasquez, Valerie          SO BRYAN                                x   
 -- Bomnskie, Crystal         FR BRYAN                                x   
 -- Debord, Veronica          FR PEARLAND             1:14.70         x   
 -- Keith, Britni             SO PEARLAND             1:15.93         x   
 -- Garcia, Alia              FR PEARLAND             1:13.59         x   
 -- Martin, Stefani              NEW CANEY            1:13.06         x   
 -- Greer, Amber              FR STONY POINT          1:18.90         x   
 -- Kauffman, Stephanie       SO OAK RIDGE            1:02.27         x   
 -- Macris, Jane              SR OAK RIDGE            1:00.36         x   
 -- Pechukas, Beth            SR STONY POINT                          x   
 -- Kuiken, Elyse             JR STONY POINT          1:02.77         x   
 -- Couch, Emily              FR STONY POINT          1:01.96         x   
 -- Denny, Hannah             SO STONY POINT          1:17.40         x   
 -- Bagley, Victoria          FR BRYAN                                x   
 -- Woodward, Cheyenne        JR BRYAN                                x   
 -- Lampley, Jamie            JR BRYAN                1:09.90         x   
 -- Rayburn, Sarah            SR BRYAN                                x   
 -- Kingsley, Lyndsey            NEW CANEY            1:01.10         x   
 -- Morton, Erika             FR OAK RIDGE                            x   
 -- Bodkin, Raven             FR BELTON               1:17.09         x   
 -- Johnson, Erin             FR BELTON               1:07.70         x   
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bobo, Lacy                FR PFLUGERVILLE           54.94      54.95  
  2 Skinner, Shannon          JR CINCO RANCH            55.00      55.04  
  3 Shamburger, Jessica       JR OAK RIDGE              54.37      55.60  
  4 Ealand, Madison           JR CYPRESS FALLS          56.30      55.75  
  5 Cardenas, Claudia            AUSTIN                 56.80      55.98  
  6 King, Stefani             JR TOMBALL                55.29      56.49  
  7 Husbands, Helen           SO CONROE                 57.07      56.53  
  7 Field, Grace                 MAGNOLIA               57.43      56.53  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Doughty, Lauren           SR WESTWOOD               58.05      57.40  
 10 Tuttle, Kristen           SO WESTWOOD               57.54      57.66  
 11 Mueller, Kelly            SR WESTWOOD               57.86      57.68  
 12 Simmons, Becca            JR CINCO RANCH            58.00      58.31  
 13 Waak, Ashley              SR JERSEY VILLAGE         59.30      58.59  
 14 Chen, Elizabeth           FR CINCO RANCH          1:00.00      59.24  
 15 Taliaferro, Nicole        FR BRYAN                  59.48      59.53  
 16 Spracklen, Chelsea        FR BURNET                 59.11      59.75  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lamkin, Erica             FR CYPRESS FALLS          59.58      59.87  
 18 Richey, Julia             SO CYPRESS FALLS        1:00.61      59.99  
 18 Safarik, Amber               NEW CANEY            1:01.71      59.99  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 20 Fenton, Laura             JR OAK RIDGE            1:00.52    1:00.25  
 21 Macris, Jane              SR OAK RIDGE              59.97    1:00.36  
 22 O'Brien, Erin             JR SUMMIT               1:01.12    1:00.92  
 23 McClure, Kristi           SR MANSFIELD              59.68    1:01.07  
 24 Lewis, Megan              SO OAK RIDGE            1:01.96    1:01.10  
 24 Kingsley, Lyndsey            NEW CANEY            1:00.97    1:01.10  
 26 Koop, Karen                  AUSTIN                 57.20    1:01.37  
 27 Zimont, Amanda            SO CYPRESS FALLS        1:01.86    1:01.41  
 28 Lanier, Anne              FR CINCO RANCH          1:00.00    1:01.52  
 29 Phillippi, Jessica        SO CONROE                 57.25    1:01.59  
 30 Woodward, Ashley          SO TOMBALL              1:02.39    1:01.81  
 31 Pikey, Jennifer           SO SUMMIT               1:02.61    1:01.84  
 32 Couch, Emily              FR STONY POINT          1:03.95    1:01.96  
 33 Kauffman, Stephanie       SO OAK RIDGE              59.97    1:02.27  
 34 Huntley, Chelsie          SR MANSFIELD            1:01.69    1:02.72  
 35 Reyes, Brenda             JR CY-SPRINGS           1:01.14    1:02.76  
 36 Kuiken, Elyse             JR STONY POINT          1:01.68    1:02.77  
 37 Erford, Mallory           SR JERSEY VILLAGE         59.32    1:02.78  
 38 Muller, Chelsea           JR A&M CONSOLIDATED     1:04.77    1:03.80  
 39 Carroll, Amanda           JR MANSFIELD            1:03.56    1:04.03  
 40 Van Englehoven, Katie        MAGNOLIA             1:04.27    1:04.62  
 41 Hock, Meredith            JR MANSFIELD            1:05.17    1:04.76  
 42 Janecek, Gretchen         SO PEARLAND                  NT    1:05.27  
 43 Wilcox, Morgan            FR CY-SPRINGS                NT    1:05.28  
 44 Bowden, Sarah                MAGNOLIA             1:08.85    1:05.75  
 45 Roling, Ashley            SO PFLUGERVILLE         1:06.14    1:07.18  
 46 Edmondson, Lara           SR A&M CONSOLIDATED     1:07.45    1:07.41  
 47 Buck, Porscha             SO A&M CONSOLIDATED          NT    1:07.57  
 48 Johnson, Erin             FR BELTON               1:10.65    1:07.70  
 49 Byrum, Sam                FR CONROE               1:11.42    1:07.80  
 50 Hime, Katherine              AUSTIN               1:06.40    1:07.92  
 51 Johnson, Jessica          JR SUMMIT               1:08.65    1:08.34  
 52 Allen, Kayla                 NEW CANEY            1:10.72    1:09.17  
 53 Besser, Allison           FR PEARLAND                  NT    1:09.54  
 54 Kuiken, Amanda            FR STONY POINT          1:08.00    1:09.58  
 55 LeMoine, Amanda              NEW CANEY            1:14.50    1:09.77  
 56 Lampley, Jamie            JR BRYAN                1:14.64    1:09.90  
 57 Pruitt, Jennifer          FR BELTON                    NT    1:10.28  
 58 Cortez, Angela            FR TIMBERVIEW           1:10.28    1:10.51  
 59 Posey, Ericka             SR CY-SPRINGS           1:12.06    1:11.11  
 60 Girvan, Elizabeth            BOWIE                1:08.00    1:11.75  
 61 Martin, Stefani              NEW CANEY            1:16.19    1:13.06  
 62 Brister, Tami             SO A&M CONSOLIDATED          NT    1:13.34  
 63 Garcia, Alia              FR PEARLAND                  NT    1:13.59  
 64 Waldrop, Hannah           SO PEARLAND                  NT    1:13.91  
 65 Harcrow, Hanna            FR BELTON               1:25.15    1:13.93  
 66 Sorem, Mandi              SR SUMMIT               1:09.67    1:14.19  
 67 Donnelly, Samantha        JR BELTON               1:30.30    1:14.68  
 68 Debord, Veronica          FR PEARLAND                  NT    1:14.70  
 69 Collins, Danielle            BOWIE                1:18.00    1:15.42  
 70 Keith, Britni             SO PEARLAND                  NT    1:15.93  
 71 Bodkin, Raven             FR BELTON               1:24.15    1:17.09  
 72 Kennedy, April            FR STONY POINT          1:20.95    1:17.18  
 73 Denny, Hannah             SO STONY POINT          1:16.69    1:17.40  
 74 Greer, Amber              FR STONY POINT          1:22.78    1:18.90  
 75 Stevenson, Samantha       SO BURNET               1:14.21    1:25.15  
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jackson, Jonathan         SO A&M CONSOLIDATED       49.93      49.20   20  
  2 Safarik, Brad                NEW CANEY              50.01      49.21   17  
  3 Holland, Tyler            JR JERSEY VILLAGE         49.01      49.65   16  
  4 Henwood, Will             SR WESTWOOD               50.08      49.83   15  
  5 Moss, Ryan                FR CYPRESS FALLS          50.55      50.32   14  
  6 Jablonski, Stephen        SR CINCO RANCH            50.82      50.64   13  
  7 Belford, Nathan           SR BRYAN                  51.09      51.15   12  
  8 Thomas, Jacob             SR WESTWOOD               51.32      51.50   11  
B - Final
  9 Puryear, Patrick          SO WESTWOOD               52.28      50.86    9  
 10 Sutton, Jeremy            JR SUMMIT                 52.17      51.66    7  
 11 Littlejohn, Jacob         SR BRYAN                  52.63      52.13    6  
 12 Russo, Billy                 MAGNOLIA               51.93      52.27    5  
 13 Recer, Robert             JR CINCO RANCH            52.13      52.89    4  
 14 Price, Hunter             JR CY-SPRINGS             52.05      53.42    3  
 15 Caskey, Grant             JR CYPRESS FALLS          52.77      53.74    2  
 16 Blomberg, Chris           SR CY-SPRINGS             51.60      54.11    1  
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holland, Tyler            JR JERSEY VILLAGE         51.23      49.01  
  2 Jackson, Jonathan         SO A&M CONSOLIDATED       50.44      49.93  
  3 Safarik, Brad                NEW CANEY              51.01      50.01  
  4 Henwood, Will             SR WESTWOOD               51.48      50.08  
  5 Moss, Ryan                FR CYPRESS FALLS          50.48      50.55  
  6 Jablonski, Stephen        SR CINCO RANCH            51.50      50.82  
  7 Belford, Nathan           SR BRYAN                  51.46      51.09  
  8 Thomas, Jacob             SR WESTWOOD               52.27      51.32  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Blomberg, Chris           SR CY-SPRINGS             51.88      51.60  
 10 Russo, Billy                 MAGNOLIA               51.54      51.93  
 11 Price, Hunter             JR CY-SPRINGS             52.77      52.05  
 12 Recer, Robert             JR CINCO RANCH            52.90      52.13  
 13 Sutton, Jeremy            JR SUMMIT                 52.70      52.17  
 14 Puryear, Patrick          SO WESTWOOD               54.70      52.28  
 15 Littlejohn, Jacob         SR BRYAN                  53.11      52.63  
 16 Caskey, Grant             JR CYPRESS FALLS          50.64      52.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Black, Nick               JR MANSFIELD              52.89      53.42  
 18 Wendeborn, Alex           JR CY-SPRINGS             54.82      53.45  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gorrell, David            JR MANSFIELD              52.39      53.66  
 20 Galownia, Brandon         SO OAK RIDGE              54.85      53.72  
 21 Dougherty, Sean           JR CINCO RANCH            54.00      53.78  
 22 McReynolds, Dane          JR TOMBALL                54.24      53.88  
 23 Rodriguez, Danny          SR CY-SPRINGS             52.69      54.14  
 24 Yochim, Jay               SO CONROE                 53.03      54.25  
 25 Krupa, Nick               SO TOMBALL                54.42      54.47  
 26 Wong, Brian               SR TOMBALL                54.93      54.58  
 27 Mauss, Jeffrey            SR CY-RIDGE               56.07      54.61  
 28 Sigurthorsson, Paul       SR TOMBALL                54.78      54.67  
 29 Brown Sisk, Michael       SO CYPRESS FALLS          57.41      54.74  
 30 Zachariah, Cooper         SR JERSEY VILLAGE         55.21      54.83  
 31 Blase, Michael            JR STONY POINT            55.93      54.96  
 32 Allen, Patrick            SO JERSEY VILLAGE         57.42      55.05  
 33 Rogers, Kegan                BOWIE                  54.40      55.16  
 34 Long, Tyler               JR MANSFIELD              54.83      55.63  
 35 Stovall, John                MAGNOLIA               56.95      55.84  
 36 Moore, Jared              SR JERSEY VILLAGE         58.01      56.32  
 37 Hughes, Justin            SO CYPRESS FALLS          55.16      56.50  
 38 Voegele, Robbie           JR MANSFIELD              55.87      56.73  
 39 Mason, Jack               JR A&M CONSOLIDATED       56.12      56.76  
 40 Henderson, Scott          SO CINCO RANCH            56.50      56.87  
 41 Neal, Eric                   BOWIE                  58.00      57.03  
 42 Henry, Elliot             SO JERSEY VILLAGE         59.47      57.08  
 43 Holden, Micah                BOWIE                  58.10      57.27  
 44 Haynes, Trey                 MAGNOLIA               57.77      57.66  
 45 Cole, Shannon             JR A&M CONSOLIDATED          NT      57.68  
 46 Campbell, Robert             NEW CANEY              59.90      57.71  
 47 Morgan, George            SR JERSEY VILLAGE       1:00.56      57.84  
 48 Scott, Josh               FR BURNET                 57.21      57.99  
 49 Abernethy, Tim               MAGNOLIA               58.32      58.36  
 50 Lin, Jerry                   BOWIE                  58.90      58.68  
 51 Filaroska, Chase          SO JERSEY VILLAGE       1:01.54      58.91  
 52 Hill, Jason               SR OAK RIDGE            1:01.02    1:00.44  
 53 Belle, Nolan              SO BRYAN                1:03.96    1:00.45  
 54 Lee, Nathan               FR BRYAN                1:06.73    1:00.85  
 55 Griffin, Justin           JR PEARLAND                  NT    1:01.74  
 56 Blake, Terren                NEW CANEY            1:00.70    1:01.87  
 57 Taylor, Allen                NEW CANEY            1:05.55    1:02.03  
 58 Mauch, Justin             SR BELTON               1:09.69    1:02.05  
 59 Nguyen, Huy               FR TIMBERVIEW           1:02.58    1:02.37  
 60 Mahoney, Colin            FR MANSFIELD            1:03.65    1:03.18  
 61 Emmerson, Sam             SO SUMMIT               1:04.87    1:03.33  
 62 Baker, Chris                 NEW CANEY            1:18.72    1:03.74  
 63 Leonardos, Jared          JR OAK RIDGE            1:00.50    1:04.15  
 64 White, C J                FR HENDRICKSON          1:03.02    1:04.28  
 65 Arreguin, Alex            FR PFLUGERVILLE         1:08.15    1:05.26  
 66 Collins, Travis           SO STONY POINT          1:05.66    1:05.40  
 67 Slaughter, Matthew        SR MANSFIELD            1:04.41    1:05.75  
 68 Castillo, Rey             SR BELTON               1:19.55    1:08.90  
 69 Tomlinson, Mark              NEW CANEY            1:14.31    1:10.60  
 70 Gorden, Matthew              BOWIE                1:24.00    1:13.08  
 71 Molina, Daniel            SO PEARLAND                  NT    1:22.45  
 72 Howard, Dustin            JR BELTON               1:34.66    1:24.19  
 73 Tillman, Nick             FR TIMBERVIEW           1:28.37    1:27.96  
 74 Winkler, Stephen          FR PEARLAND                  NT    1:29.71  
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stroh, Norra                 BOWIE                5:07.74    5:07.47   20  
  2 Lawrence, Micah           FR PFLUGERVILLE         5:26.59    5:18.68   17  
  3 Kenline, Jackie           JR OAK RIDGE            5:26.66    5:24.19   16  
  4 Kennedy, Shawna           JR OAK RIDGE            5:27.57    5:27.73   15  
  5 Ortiz, Maryanne           JR JERSEY VILLAGE       5:26.55    5:29.71   14  
  6 Menzie, Morgan            SO CINCO RANCH          5:27.96    5:30.92   13  
  7 Ebbing, Laura             JR TOMBALL              5:32.47    5:33.41   12  
  8 Kessler, Samantha         SO WESTWOOD             5:31.13    5:35.71   11  
B - Final
  9 Richerson, Dawn           FR MANSFIELD            5:39.35    5:35.64    9  
 10 Heg, Katharine            JR OAK RIDGE            5:48.64    5:35.88    7  
 11 Hard, Jessica             SO OAK RIDGE            5:47.45    5:45.03    6  
 12 Rice, Rachel              JR CYPRESS FALLS        5:52.17    5:48.20    5  
 13 Tedesco, Jacqueline       JR CINCO RANCH          5:53.14    5:48.55    4  
 14 Kaffes, Irenie            SR CYPRESS FALLS        5:50.82    5:49.18    3  
 15 Schaub, Alison            SR WESTWOOD             5:51.49    5:52.08    2  
 16 Richerson, Kim            SO MANSFIELD            5:56.70    6:01.82    1  
Finals
 -- Cumpian, Grace            FR WESTWOOD             6:23.67         x   
 -- Cherubini, Ali            SR OAK RIDGE            6:18.98         x   
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stroh, Norra                 BOWIE                5:03.01    5:07.74  
  2 Sartin, Jessie            SO CONROE               5:13.72    5:12.34  
  3 Ortiz, Maryanne           JR JERSEY VILLAGE       5:28.64    5:26.55  
  4 Lawrence, Micah           FR PFLUGERVILLE         5:29.61    5:26.59  
  5 Kenline, Jackie           JR OAK RIDGE            5:28.70    5:26.66  
  6 Kennedy, Shawna           JR OAK RIDGE            5:31.93    5:27.57  
  7 Menzie, Morgan            SO CINCO RANCH          5:25.00    5:27.96  
  8 Kessler, Samantha         SO WESTWOOD             5:35.24    5:31.13  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ebbing, Laura             JR TOMBALL              5:36.89    5:32.47  
 10 Richerson, Dawn           FR MANSFIELD            5:45.63    5:39.35  
 11 Hard, Jessica             SO OAK RIDGE            5:35.74    5:47.45  
 12 Heg, Katharine            JR OAK RIDGE            5:25.68    5:48.64  
 13 Kaffes, Irenie            SR CYPRESS FALLS        5:53.38    5:50.82  
 14 Schaub, Alison            SR WESTWOOD             5:46.45    5:51.49  
 15 Rice, Rachel              JR CYPRESS FALLS        5:51.29    5:52.17  
 16 Tedesco, Jacqueline       JR CINCO RANCH          5:45.00    5:53.14  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gundy, Katie              SR CINCO RANCH          6:00.00    5:55.44  
 18 Richerson, Kim            SO MANSFIELD            6:03.28    5:56.70  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Canclini, Rachel          SO SUMMIT               6:05.83    6:00.31  
 20 O'Gorman, Colleen         JR WESTWOOD             5:51.84    6:01.79  
 21 Miller, Allison           FR WESTWOOD             6:02.49    6:08.49  
 22 Schutz, Rebekah           FR BURNET               6:16.92    6:13.12  
 23 Mosholder, Jessica        SO CINCO RANCH          6:03.00    6:13.46  
 24 Ortega, Erica             SR CY-SPRINGS           6:15.54    6:15.18  
 25 Gonzales, Alyssa             MAGNOLIA             7:16.76    6:18.53  
 26 Cherubini, Ali            SR OAK RIDGE            5:34.72    6:18.98  
 27 Villa-Garcia, Carmina     SO A&M CONSOLIDATED     6:30.13    6:25.50  
 28 Copeman, Kara             SR MANSFIELD            6:40.52    6:27.33  
 29 Carter, Lindsay           SO CYPRESS FALLS        6:13.07    6:30.89  
 30 Cohen, Eden               FR SUMMIT               6:39.54    6:41.05  
 31 Mink, Nicole              SO CY-RIDGE             6:49.27    6:43.82  
 32 Teran, Gaby               SO MANSFIELD            6:47.21    6:45.09  
 33 Hung, May                 FR A&M CONSOLIDATED          NT    6:46.40  
 34 Bourne, Samantha          SO A&M CONSOLIDATED     6:56.99    6:51.95  
 35 Jasperson, Jessica        SR CY-SPRINGS           7:05.71    7:03.15  
 36 Ove, Christine               BOWIE                     NT    7:06.87  
 37 Lawson, Ashli                BOWIE                     NT    7:54.31  
 -- Cumpian, Grace            FR WESTWOOD             6:27.25   X6:23.67  
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Leneave, Sean             JR CONROE               4:53.63    4:53.52   20  
  2 Eakin, Scott              SR WESTWOOD             5:05.99    5:01.82   17  
  3 Escalante, Rudy           FR JERSEY VILLAGE       5:06.64    5:02.35   16  
  4 Takahashi, Tom            SO CINCO RANCH          5:05.68    5:03.35   15  
  5 Dobson, Michael           SO CYPRESS FALLS        5:09.95    5:05.77   14  
  6 Woodby, Grant             JR OAK RIDGE            5:15.88    5:11.27   13  
  7 Robertson, Jim            SO BURNET               5:00.35    5:13.91   12  
  8 Doiron, CJ                   MAGNOLIA             5:18.04    5:16.90   11  
B - Final
  9 Bowman, Riley                MAGNOLIA             5:35.31    5:19.63    9  
 10 Karkoska, Daniel          SO BRYAN                5:24.13    5:20.56    7  
 11 Karkoska, Josh            JR BRYAN                5:21.96    5:21.48    6  
 12 Link, Blake               SO CYPRESS FALLS        5:29.21    5:26.76    5  
 13 Ting, Jeff                SO CINCO RANCH          5:30.91    5:34.18    4  
 14 Cast, Brett               FR A&M CONSOLIDATED     5:34.70    5:35.28    3  
 15 West, Jeremy              SR WESTWOOD             5:32.06    5:37.76    2  
 16 Godinez, Luis             JR BRYAN                5:35.66    5:43.15    1  
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leneave, Sean             JR CONROE               4:51.89    4:53.63  
  2 Robertson, Jim            SO BURNET               5:02.11    5:00.35  
  3 Takahashi, Tom            SO CINCO RANCH          5:01.00    5:05.68  
  4 Eakin, Scott              SR WESTWOOD             5:09.23    5:05.99  
  5 Escalante, Rudy           FR JERSEY VILLAGE       5:10.23    5:06.64  
  6 Dobson, Michael           SO CYPRESS FALLS        5:10.01    5:09.95  
  7 Woodby, Grant             JR OAK RIDGE            5:15.13    5:15.88  
  8 Doiron, CJ                   MAGNOLIA             5:07.13    5:18.04  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Karkoska, Josh            JR BRYAN                5:22.06    5:21.96  
 10 Karkoska, Daniel          SO BRYAN                5:27.23    5:24.13  
 11 Link, Blake               SO CYPRESS FALLS        5:18.82    5:29.21  
 12 Ting, Jeff                SO CINCO RANCH          5:27.00    5:30.91  
 13 West, Jeremy              SR WESTWOOD             5:41.59    5:32.06  
 14 Cast, Brett               FR A&M CONSOLIDATED     5:38.17    5:34.70  
 15 Bowman, Riley                MAGNOLIA             5:28.64    5:35.31  
 16 Godinez, Luis             JR BRYAN                5:57.07    5:35.66  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Iglesias, Christian       FR CY-SPRINGS           5:39.11    5:39.77  
 18 Place, Dan                JR WESTWOOD             5:38.97    5:41.10  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Byram, Joseph             JR A&M CONSOLIDATED     5:38.31    5:43.44  
 20 McSorley, Caleb           FR WESTWOOD             5:41.85    5:47.38  
 21 Jones, Wayne              JR A&M CONSOLIDATED     5:52.22    5:53.43  
 22 Martinez, Billy           SO BRYAN                5:53.06    5:53.49  
 23 Giddens, Jacob            JR MANSFIELD            5:42.54    5:54.98  
 24 Meszaros, Jeremy             MAGNOLIA             5:58.21    5:55.15  
 25 Young, Shane              JR BELTON               5:52.51    6:00.63  
 26 Brown, Andrew             JR CINCO RANCH          5:54.00    6:01.70  
 27 Lilly, Nathan                MAGNOLIA             6:11.22    6:02.54  
 28 Niu, William              FR A&M CONSOLIDATED          NT    6:03.48  
 29 Delorme, Zane             SO SUMMIT               6:20.91    6:14.70  
 30 Ryan, Adam                SR SUMMIT               6:59.63    6:53.35  
 31 Flowers, Taylor           SO BURNET               6:59.55    6:54.12  
 32 Teich, Samuel                BOWIE                     NT    6:54.96  
 33 Rosshirt, Ryan               BOWIE                     NT    7:50.86  
 34 Gorden, Matthew              BOWIE                     NT    7:59.92  
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CINCO RANCH HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                      1:44.00    1:42.17   40  
     1) Skinner, Shannon JR             2) Simmons, Becca JR              
     3) Smelser, Kendall SR             4) Lebsack, Morgan SO             
  2 WESTWOOD HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                         1:42.80    1:42.80   34  
     1) Mueller, Kelly SR               2) Doughty, Lauren SR             
     3) Tuttle, Kristen SO              4) Colella, Jocie FR              
  3 CYPRESS FALLS  'A'                                1:44.56    1:43.14   32  
     1) Standlee, Sarah JR              2) Pasquini, Erica SR             
     3) Richard, Michelle JR            4) Ealand, Madison JR             
  4 OAK RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                        1:47.46    1:45.52   30  
     1) Teague, Stephanie FR            2) Alaniz, Krista FR              
     3) Kenline, Jackie JR              4) Shamburger, Jessica JR         
  5 WESTWOOD HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                         1:44.47    1:45.61   28  
     1) Farrell, Kim SR                 2) Bonnell, Kelly SR              
     3) Kessler, Samantha SO            4) Wilson, Nurrie JR              
  6 CYPRESS FALLS  'B'                                1:48.50    1:48.03   26  
     1) Richey, Julia SO                2) Lamkin, Erica FR               
     3) Sikkema, Megan 09               4) Anderson, Kelsey FR            
  7 JERSEY VILLAGE  'A'                               1:48.00    1:48.46   24  
     1) Waak, Ashley SR                 2) Bulas, Shannon SO              
     3) Erford, Mallory SR              4) Ortiz, Maryanne JR             
  8 TOMBALL HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                          1:45.66    1:48.58   22  
     1) Young, Rachel SO                2) Salinas, Samantha SO           
     3) Hines, Codie SO                 4) King, Stefani JR               
  9 CINCO RANCH HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                      1:50.00    1:49.44   18  
     1) Mosholder, Jessica SO           2) Chen, Elizabeth FR             
     3) Hubble, Nicki FR                4) Lanier, Anne FR                
 10 MAGNOLIA HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                         1:49.89    1:49.66   14  
     1) Field, Grace                    2) Cross, Crystal                 
     3) Plachy, Amanda                  4) Van Englehoven, Katie          
 11 PFLUGERVILLE HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                     1:54.01    1:50.95   12  
     1) Lawrence, Sarah SR              2) Tyrone, Whitney JR             
     3) Roling, Ashley SO               4) Lawrence, Alannah SO           
 12 OAK RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                        1:51.31    1:51.58   10  
     1) Kauffman, Stephanie SO          2) Lewis, Megan SO                
     3) Macris, Jane SR                 4) Fenton, Laura JR               
 13 PEARLAND HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                              NT    1:52.38    8  
     1) Baker, Brittany SR              2) Janecek, Gretchen SO           
     3) Shaw, Emily JR                  4) Nemitz, Corinne SO             
 14 CY-SPRINGS  'A'                                   1:51.02    1:52.79    6  
     1) Reyes, Brenda JR                2) Hiarker, Kaytlin SO            
     3) Hinson, Whitney JR              4) Shoup, Chelsea SO              
 15 A&M CONSOLIDATED  'A'                             2:11.46    1:54.55    4  
     1) Muller, Chelsea JR              2) Minahan, Lyndsee SO            
     3) Huang, Tian SR                  4) McVay, Renee SO                
 16 MANSFELD SUMMIT HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                  1:55.52    1:55.00    2  
     1) Canclini, Rachel SO             2) Navidad, Cecille JR            
     3) Pikey, Jennifer SO              4) Cohen, Eden FR                 
 17 CY-RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                         1:51.67    1:56.47  
     1) Mink, Nicole SO                 2) Scarborough, Evelyn SO         
     3) Whitmire, Lynn SR               4) Chumley, Ashlie                
 18 STONY POINT HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                      1:56.61    1:56.54  
     1) Brown, Caity SO                 2) Couch, Emily FR                
     3) Barrett, Jennifer SO            4) Kuiken, Elyse JR               
 19 MANSFIELD HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                        1:53.68    1:56.76  
     1) Huntley, Chelsie SR             2) Carroll, Amanda JR             
     3) Hock, Meredith JR               4) Richerson, Kim SO              
 20 NEW CANEY HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                        2:07.91    1:58.31  
     1) Allen, Kayla                    2) LeMoine, Amanda                
     3) Kingsley, Lyndsey               4) Safarik, Amber                 
 21 BURNET HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                           1:57.39    2:01.17  
     1) Spracklen, Chelsea FR           2) Newton, Stephanie SO           
     3) Newton, Melissa JR              4) Schutz, Rebekah FR             
 22 BOWIE HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                                 NT    2:01.48  
     1) Beeson, Lindy                   2) Girvan, Elizabeth              
     3) Lord, Kristen                   4) Smith, Brittany                
 23 A&M CONSOLIDATED  'B'                                  NT    2:01.68  
     1) Edmondson, Lara SR              2) Brister, Tami SO               
     3) Chen, Amy JR                    4) Hung, May FR                   
 24 BRYAN VIKINGS  'B'                                2:03.05    2:02.39  
     1) Beckmann, Flor SR               2) Proctor, Abigail JR            
     3) Ballew, Amanda FR               4) Lampley, Jamie JR              
 25 STONY POINT HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                      1:57.50    2:05.52  
     1) Kuiken, Amanda FR               2) Johnston, Leah JR              
     3) Denny, Hannah SO                4) Broz, Hillary FR               
 26 MANSFIELD TIMBERVIEW HS  'A'                      2:10.36    2:07.16  
     1) Stitt, Barbara SO               2) Cortez, Angela FR              
     3) Jones, Jessica FR               4) Sarmiento, Amanda FR           
 27 PFLUGERVILLE HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                     2:04.04    2:07.29  
     1) Lemke, Abby SR                  2) Leger, Danielle JR             
     3) Martinez, Katherine SO          4) Aguilar, Yesinia SO            
 28 MANSFELD SUMMIT HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                  2:07.45    2:07.72  
     1) Michie, Shara JR                2) Tomeldan, Zuri SO              
     3) Sorem, Mandi SR                 4) Barnes, Bethann SR             
 29 PEARLAND HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                              NT    2:15.37  
     1) Waldrop, Hannah SO              2) Keith, Britni SO               
     3) Debord, Veronica FR             4) Garcia, Alia FR                
 -- BRYAN VIKINGS  'A'                                1:55.46         DQ  
     1) Mena, Katelin FR                2) Taliaferro, Nicole FR          
     3) Van, Catherine SO               4) Free, T'Awna SO                
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WESTWOOD HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                         1:29.93    1:29.39   40  
     1) Henwood, Will SR                2) Puryear, Patrick SO            
     3) Eakin, Scott SR                 4) Nosal, Joshua SO               
  2 JERSEY VILLAGE  'A'                               1:33.32    1:30.86   34  
     1) Holland, Kyle SR                2) Holland, Tyler JR              
     3) Zachariah, Cooper SR            4) Logan, Nick SR                 
  3 CINCO RANCH HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                      1:32.00    1:30.97   32  
     1) Jablonski, Stephen SR           2) Lebsack, Derek SR              
     3) Recer, Robert JR                4) Yang, Dennis SR                
  4 CYPRESS FALLS  'A'                                1:33.57    1:34.03   30  
     1) Windle, Tyler FR                2) Moss, Brandon SR               
     3) Brown Sisk, Michael SO          4) Moss, Ryan FR                  
  5 MAGNOLIA HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                         1:34.48    1:34.97   28  
     1) Russo, Billy                    2) Rodriguez, Ovi                 
     3) Doiron, CJ                      4) Carmicheal, Randy              
  6 TOMBALL HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                          1:34.99    1:35.77   26  
     1) McReynolds, Dane JR             2) Noack, Kyle JR                 
     3) Sigurthorsson, Paul SR          4) Wong, Brian SR                 
  7 BRYAN VIKINGS  'A'                                1:36.23    1:35.82   24  
     1) Littlejohn, Jacob SR            2) Yeager, Coleman SO             
     3) Karkoska, Daniel SO             4) Karkoska, Josh JR              
  8 CY-SPRINGS  'A'                                   1:35.77    1:35.96   22  
     1) Wendeborn, Drew SR              2) Wendeborn, Alex JR             
     3) Blomberg, Chris SR              4) Price, Hunter JR               
  9 MANSFIELD HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                        1:35.21    1:36.11   18  
     1) Barkley, Nick JR                2) Gorrell, David JR              
     3) Long, Tyler JR                  4) Black, Nick JR                 
 10 CYPRESS FALLS  'B'                                1:38.78    1:37.57   14  
     1) Alford, Kyle SR                 2) Scanterbury, Frankie JR        
     3) Hughes, Justin SO               4) Dobson, Michael SO             
 11 BOWIE HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                                 NT    1:37.81   12  
     1) Lin, Jerry                      2) Neal, Eric                     
     3) Potts-Hickey, Tyger             4) Rogers, Kegan                  
 12 WESTWOOD HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                         1:39.41    1:38.26   10  
     1) Chang, Justin FR                2) Storvik, Erik JR               
     3) McSorley, Caleb FR              4) West, Jeremy SR                
 13 CINCO RANCH HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                      1:40.00    1:39.03    8  
     1) Dougherty, Sean JR              2) Henderson, Scott SO            
     3) McAteer, Austin SO              4) Neumann, Peter JR              
 14 OAK RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                        1:39.14    1:39.25    6  
     1) Jobe, Daniel FR                 2) Perez, Chris JR                
     3) Woodby, Grant JR                4) Galownia, Brandon SO           
 15 CY-SPRINGS  'B'                                        NT    1:39.63    4  
     1) Forcade, Stefan SO              2) Osterman, Craig SR             
     3) Bray, Mat SO                    4) Phelps, Mark SO                
 16 JERSEY VILLAGE  'B'                               1:41.02    1:39.86    2  
     1) Moore, Jared SR                 2) Cannaday, Cody FR              
     3) Henry, Elliot SO                4) Escalante, Rudy FR             
 17 STONY POINT HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                      1:43.13    1:40.49  
     1) Collins, Winston SR             2) Jones, Chris SR                
     3) Hailes, Paul SO                 4) Blase, Michael JR              
 18 CY-RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                         1:37.31    1:40.53  
     1) Lai, Tom                        2) Sharrer, Ryan SR               
     3) Ropshaw, Chase                  4) Mauss, Jeffrey SR              
 19 BRYAN VIKINGS  'B'                                1:42.74    1:40.68  
     1) Kosh, Clay SO                   2) Quimby, Grant SR               
     3) Galindo, Adrian SR              4) Godinez, Luis JR               
 20 A&M CONSOLIDATED  'A'                             1:45.07    1:41.31  
     1) Hubbell, Chance JR              2) Cole, Shannon JR               
     3) O'Shea, Sean FR                 4) Schertz, Matt SR               
 21 BURNET HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                           1:41.17    1:41.38  
     1) Faulkenberry, Weston JR         2) Scott, Josh FR                 
     3) Moore, James FR                 4) Robertson, Jim SO              
 22 NEW CANEY HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                        1:41.82    1:41.80  
     1) Kopp, Tucker                    2) Segrest, Jeff                  
     3) Campbell, Robert                4) Safarik, Brad                  
 23 MAGNOLIA HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                         1:38.79    1:42.06  
     1) Davis, Taylor                   2) Stovall, John                  
     3) Davis, Michael                  4) Bowman, Riley                  
 24 PEARLAND HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                              NT    1:46.76  
     1) Bailey, Michael FR              2) Baker, Thadd SO                
     3) Griffin, Justin JR              4) Powada, Austin SO              
 25 A&M CONSOLIDATED  'B'                                  NT    1:47.90  
     1) Kobiela, Sebastian JR           2) Kennerly, Kyle FR              
     3) Lippmann, Andrew                4) Goodman, Shelby FR             
 26 MANSFIELD HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                        1:51.47    1:48.82  
     1) Mohle, Robert FR                2) Giddens, Jacob JR              
     3) Slaughter, Matthew SR           4) Mahoney, Colin FR              
 27 OAK RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                        1:49.35    1:49.83  
     1) Parnell, Mason SO               2) Kauffman, Matt SR              
     3) Ryan, Joseph SO                 4) Leonardos, Jared JR            
 28 MANSFELD SUMMIT HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                  1:50.31    1:50.12  
     1) Sutton, Jeremy JR               2) Delorme, Zane SO               
     3) Emmerson, Sam SO                4) Ryan, Adam SR                  
 29 PFLUGERVILLE HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                     1:42.50    1:51.09  
     1) Bailey, Josh JR                 2) Arreguin, Alex FR              
     3) Harding, Jeremy JR              4) Yancey, Colter SO              
 30 NEW CANEY HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                        1:59.76    1:55.56  
     1) Plant, Chaz                     2) Baker, Chris                   
     3) Carter, Justin                  4) Taylor, Allen                  
 31 PEARLAND HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                              NT    2:00.04  
     1) White, Ben SO                   2) Song, Fangyi SR                
     3) Milla, Miguel FR                4) Ehrlich, Colby SO              
 32 MANSFIELD TIMBERVIEW HS  'A'                      2:08.57    2:01.81  
     1) Bagley, Preston FR              2) Ditzler, Chris FR              
     3) Nguyen, Huy FR                  4) Tillman, Nick FR               
 33 BOWIE HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                                 NT    2:02.22  
     1) Rosshirt, Ryan                  2) Vargas, Sean                   
     3) Teich, Samuel                   4) Sherman, Zachary               
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Roland, Tiffany              AUSTIN               1:00.60      58.98   20  
  2 Bobo, Lacy                FR PFLUGERVILLE         1:02.53    1:01.79   17  
  3 Grauer, Danielle             AUSTIN               1:03.98    1:02.61   16  
  4 Standlee, Sarah           JR CYPRESS FALLS        1:02.91    1:02.80   15  
  5 Halsey, Shelby            SO CINCO RANCH          1:03.06    1:03.01   14  
  6 Fernandez, Kasey          JR JERSEY VILLAGE       1:03.17    1:04.24   13  
  7 Shaw, Emily               JR PEARLAND             1:03.06    1:05.32   12  
  8 Capshaw, Kelly            SR CINCO RANCH          1:04.08    1:05.79   11  
B - Final
  9 Porter, Christine         SO SUMMIT               1:04.25    1:03.32    9  
 10 Sikkema, Megan            09 CYPRESS FALLS        1:06.85    1:06.19    7  
 11 Cross, Crystal               MAGNOLIA             1:06.68    1:06.54    6  
 12 Dean, Kristin             JR WESTWOOD             1:08.17    1:07.12    5  
 13 Chow, Amanda              SO CYPRESS FALLS        1:07.16    1:07.21    4  
 14 Huynh, Tram-Anh           JR WESTWOOD             1:06.88    1:07.51    3  
 15 Bulas, Shannon            SO JERSEY VILLAGE       1:07.94    1:08.11    2  
 16 Beeson, Lindy                BOWIE                1:07.92    1:10.11    1  
Finals
 -- Charnes, Alexis           FR PEARLAND                             x   
 -- Watkins, Sara             SO BRYAN                1:14.89         x   
 -- Canales, Loren            FR PEARLAND             1:39.27         x   
 -- Nyfeler, Liz              JR WESTWOOD             1:08.56         x   
 -- Onderick, Mary            FR WESTWOOD             1:11.28         x   
 -- Rayburn, Sarah            SR BRYAN                                x   
 -- Rhule, Halie              FR PEARLAND                             x   
 -- Young, Megan              FR BRYAN                                x   
 -- Bagley, Victoria          FR BRYAN                                x   
 -- Hammond, Emily            SO PEARLAND                             x   
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roland, Tiffany              AUSTIN               1:03.10    1:00.60  
  2 Bobo, Lacy                FR PFLUGERVILLE         1:01.01    1:02.53  
  3 Standlee, Sarah           JR CYPRESS FALLS        1:01.69    1:02.91  
  4 Halsey, Shelby            SO CINCO RANCH          1:02.00    1:03.06  
  4 Shaw, Emily               JR PEARLAND             1:00.60    1:03.06  
  6 Fernandez, Kasey          JR JERSEY VILLAGE       1:04.12    1:03.17  
  7 Grauer, Danielle             AUSTIN               1:06.50    1:03.98  
  8 Capshaw, Kelly            SR CINCO RANCH          1:05.00    1:04.08  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Porter, Christine         SO SUMMIT               1:04.41    1:04.25  
 10 Cross, Crystal               MAGNOLIA             1:06.95    1:06.68  
 11 Sikkema, Megan            09 CYPRESS FALLS        1:08.98    1:06.85  
 12 Huynh, Tram-Anh           JR WESTWOOD             1:07.23    1:06.88  
 13 Chow, Amanda              SO CYPRESS FALLS        1:05.98    1:07.16  
 14 Beeson, Lindy                BOWIE                1:18.00    1:07.92  
 15 Bulas, Shannon            SO JERSEY VILLAGE       1:13.24    1:07.94  
 16 Dean, Kristin             JR WESTWOOD             1:08.34    1:08.17  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nyfeler, Liz              JR WESTWOOD             1:10.13    1:08.56  
 18 Ranstrom, Nerissa            AKINS                1:21.01    1:09.26  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 O'Gorman, Colleen         JR WESTWOOD             1:11.69    1:09.50  
 20 Robles, Emily             SO CINCO RANCH          1:10.00    1:09.88  
 21 Chen, Elizabeth           FR CINCO RANCH          1:10.00    1:09.90  
 22 Elliott, Delaney          SO JERSEY VILLAGE       1:14.23    1:10.24  
 23 Kuiken, Elyse             JR STONY POINT          1:09.30    1:10.50  
 24 Young, Rachel             SO TOMBALL              1:09.49    1:10.84  
 25 Onderick, Mary            FR WESTWOOD             1:10.67    1:11.28  
 26 Ballew, Andrea            JR CY-RIDGE             1:11.47    1:13.32  
 27 Couch, Emily              FR STONY POINT          1:15.89    1:13.86  
 28 Van Englehoven, Katie        MAGNOLIA             1:17.27    1:14.16  
 29 Watkins, Sara             SO BRYAN                1:12.77    1:14.89  
 30 Lukeman, Jamie            JR A&M CONSOLIDATED     1:14.99    1:15.76  
 31 Mena, Katelin             FR BRYAN                1:16.65    1:15.96  
 32 O'Shea, Shannon           JR A&M CONSOLIDATED     1:18.30    1:17.30  
 33 Michie, Shara             JR SUMMIT               1:17.49    1:17.32  
 34 Proctor, Abigail          JR BRYAN                1:20.09    1:18.10  
 35 Scarborough, Evelyn       SO CY-RIDGE             1:19.12    1:18.12  
 36 Newkirk, Jordan           SO BELTON               1:21.15    1:18.99  
 37 Johnson, Jessica          JR SUMMIT               1:19.25    1:19.06  
 38 Blomberg, Samantha        FR CY-SPRINGS           1:22.51    1:19.97  
 39 Lord, Kristen                BOWIE                1:20.00    1:20.16  
 40 Besser, Allison           FR PEARLAND                  NT    1:21.02  
 41 Wilcox, Morgan            FR CY-SPRINGS                NT    1:22.60  
 42 Youngblood, Chelsea       SO MANSFIELD            1:20.87    1:23.34  
 43 Byrum, Stephanie          SO CONROE               1:21.84    1:23.69  
 44 Miller, Christina         FR HENDRICKSON          1:26.69    1:24.45  
 45 McVay, Renee              SO A&M CONSOLIDATED          NT    1:25.51  
 46 Teague, Megan             FR BELTON               1:32.13    1:25.71  
 47 Lara, Maria                  NEW CANEY            1:31.35    1:27.21  
 48 Unruh, Ella               JR STONY POINT          1:37.76    1:30.72  
 49 Lynch, Kassie             SO BELTON               1:24.95    1:30.81  
 50 Sarmiento, Amanda         FR TIMBERVIEW           1:29.83    1:34.58  
 51 Garcia, Martiza              BOWIE                1:40.00    1:36.95  
 -- Canales, Loren            FR PEARLAND                  NT         DQ  
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Holland, Kyle             SR JERSEY VILLAGE         54.68      54.04   20  
  2 Nosal, Joshua             SO WESTWOOD               57.23      55.76   17  
  3 Jackson, Jonathan         SO A&M CONSOLIDATED       59.26      56.36   16  
  4 Lebsack, Derek            SR CINCO RANCH            56.07      56.37   15  
  5 Barkley, Nick             JR MANSFIELD              58.20      57.74   14  
  6 Thomas, Jacob             SR WESTWOOD               59.18      58.56   13  
  7 Sutton, Jeremy            JR SUMMIT                 58.49      59.53   12  
  8 Rodriguez, Ovi               MAGNOLIA               59.45      59.55   11  
B - Final
  9 Jablonski, Stephen        SR CINCO RANCH          1:00.38      59.17    9  
 10 Moss, Ryan                FR CYPRESS FALLS        1:00.08    1:00.44    7  
 11 Leland, Brad              SO A&M CONSOLIDATED     1:00.27    1:00.69    6  
 12 Storvik, Anders           FR WESTWOOD             1:00.41    1:01.22    5  
 13 Yeager, Coleman           SO BRYAN                1:03.25    1:02.23    4  
 14 Young, Daniel             JR TOMBALL              1:01.56    1:02.49    3  
 15 El-Rafie, Wally           SR CINCO RANCH          1:02.79    1:02.92    2  
 16 Carmicheal, Randy            MAGNOLIA             1:02.42    1:05.09    1  
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holland, Kyle             SR JERSEY VILLAGE         56.42      54.68  
  2 Lebsack, Derek            SR CINCO RANCH            57.50      56.07  
  3 Nosal, Joshua             SO WESTWOOD               57.98      57.23  
  4 Barkley, Nick             JR MANSFIELD              56.61      58.20  
  5 Sutton, Jeremy            JR SUMMIT                 58.69      58.49  
  6 Thomas, Jacob             SR WESTWOOD             1:01.18      59.18  
  7 Jackson, Jonathan         SO A&M CONSOLIDATED       57.81      59.26  
  8 Rodriguez, Ovi               MAGNOLIA               59.17      59.45  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Moss, Ryan                FR CYPRESS FALLS          59.48    1:00.08  
 10 Leland, Brad              SO A&M CONSOLIDATED     1:00.05    1:00.27  
 11 Jablonski, Stephen        SR CINCO RANCH            58.50    1:00.38  
 12 Storvik, Anders           FR WESTWOOD             1:02.78    1:00.41  
 13 Young, Daniel             JR TOMBALL              1:01.23    1:01.56  
 14 Carmicheal, Randy            MAGNOLIA             1:03.31    1:02.42  
 15 El-Rafie, Wally           SR CINCO RANCH          1:00.00    1:02.79  
 16 Yeager, Coleman           SO BRYAN                1:04.03    1:03.25  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Abernethy, Tim               MAGNOLIA             1:06.45    1:03.71  
 18 Sigurthorsson, Paul       SR TOMBALL              1:07.37    1:03.84  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ferreira, Andrew          SO CYPRESS FALLS        1:03.48    1:04.03  
 20 Wright, Aaron             JR PFLUGERVILLE         1:07.75    1:04.42  
 21 Brown, Matt               JR CY-SPRINGS           1:03.76    1:04.46  
 22 Chang, Justin             FR WESTWOOD             1:06.35    1:04.85  
 23 Storvik, Erik             JR WESTWOOD             1:02.96    1:05.01  
 23 Forcade, Stefan           SO CY-SPRINGS           1:07.76    1:05.01  
 25 Voegele, Robbie           JR MANSFIELD            1:04.23    1:05.17  
 26 Woodby, Grant             JR OAK RIDGE            1:03.17    1:05.40  
 27 Bobst, Alec                  CY-SPRINGS           1:07.40    1:05.42  
 28 Cast, Brett               FR A&M CONSOLIDATED     1:07.29    1:05.71  
 29 Phelps, Mark              SO CY-SPRINGS           1:06.01    1:05.79  
 30 Munn, Eric                   MAGNOLIA             1:07.92    1:05.84  
 31 Sharrer, Ryan             SR CY-RIDGE             1:16.08    1:07.33  
 32 Parnell, Mason            SO OAK RIDGE            1:08.97    1:07.38  
 33 Kirk, Charlie             JR BRYAN                1:07.50    1:07.61  
 34 McCombs, Mark                BOWIE                1:06.00    1:07.64  
 35 Galindo, Adrian           SR BRYAN                1:10.45    1:08.50  
 36 Filaroska, Chase          SO JERSEY VILLAGE       1:13.26    1:09.31  
 37 Lee, Nathan               FR BRYAN                1:11.41    1:09.40  
 38 Segrest, Jeff                NEW CANEY            1:09.18    1:09.74  
 39 Siragusa, Neil            SR OAK RIDGE            1:12.65    1:09.76  
 40 Young, Shane              JR BELTON               1:13.09    1:11.01  
 41 Hughes, Justin            SO CYPRESS FALLS        1:09.73    1:11.06  
 42 Huffman, Kyle                BOWIE                1:12.00    1:12.46  
 43 Ditzler, Chris            FR TIMBERVIEW           1:12.95    1:13.36  
 44 Bailey, Michael           FR PEARLAND                  NT    1:15.19  
 45 Mauch, Justin             SR BELTON               1:13.19    1:16.20  
 46 Ischy, Clifton            FR BURNET               1:18.91    1:17.41  
 47 Robertson, Will           FR BURNET               1:23.97    1:17.54  
 48 Heikklea, Cameron            AUSTIN               1:06.10    1:35.06  
 49 Howard, Dustin            JR BELTON               1:39.47    1:43.66  
 50 Russell, TJ               FR PEARLAND                  NT    1:50.88  
 -- Philpot, James               PEARLAND                  NT         DQ  
 -- Jones, Wayne              JR A&M CONSOLIDATED          NT         DQ  
 -- White, Ben                SO PEARLAND                  NT         DQ  
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Biasello, Sarah           JR WESTWOOD             1:07.95    1:08.55   20  
  2 Lawrence, Alannah         SO PFLUGERVILLE         1:09.55    1:08.67   17  
  3 Lawrence, Sarah           SR PFLUGERVILLE         1:10.11    1:08.98   16  
  4 Farrell, Kim              SR WESTWOOD             1:10.25    1:10.29   15  
  5 Smelser, Kendall          SR CINCO RANCH          1:10.29    1:11.04   14  
  6 Rice, Rachel              JR CYPRESS FALLS        1:11.34    1:12.81   13  
  7 Hubble, Nicki             FR CINCO RANCH          1:11.70    1:12.99   12  
  8 Pasquini, Erica           SR CYPRESS FALLS        1:10.96    1:14.55   11  
B - Final
  9 Colella, Jocie            FR WESTWOOD             1:12.21    1:12.10    9  
 10 Bonnell, Kelly            SR WESTWOOD             1:13.53    1:12.33    7  
 11 Robertson, Laura          JR CINCO RANCH          1:12.52    1:12.72    6  
 12 Hanson, Emily             SR CONROE               1:16.23    1:14.91    5  
 13 McClure, Kristi           SR MANSFIELD            1:16.76    1:16.24    4  
 14 Smelser, Emily            JR CINCO RANCH          1:18.26    1:17.95    3  
 15 Navidad, Cecille          JR SUMMIT               1:18.15    1:18.30    2  
 -- Coffey, Courtney          JR JERSEY VILLAGE       1:16.52         DQ  
Finals
 -- Canales, Loren            FR PEARLAND             1:46.94         x   
 -- Charnes, Alexis           FR PEARLAND                             x   
 -- Beckmann, Flor            SR BRYAN                1:22.31         x   
 -- Watkins, Ailcia           SO BRYAN                1:28.40         x   
 -- Van, Catherine            SO BRYAN                1:19.92         x   
 -- Debord, Veronica          FR PEARLAND             1:46.65         x   
 -- Free, T'Awna              SO BRYAN                1:21.17         x   
 -- Garcia, Alia              FR PEARLAND             1:45.33         x   
 -- Edwards, Sarah            SO WESTWOOD             1:22.69         x   
 -- Lampley, Jamie            JR BRYAN                1:35.55         x   
 -- Mohr, Allycia             FR PEARLAND                             x   
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Biasello, Sarah           JR WESTWOOD             1:09.56    1:07.95  
  2 Lawrence, Alannah         SO PFLUGERVILLE         1:10.20    1:09.55  
  3 Lawrence, Sarah           SR PFLUGERVILLE         1:10.01    1:10.11  
  4 Farrell, Kim              SR WESTWOOD             1:10.44    1:10.25  
  5 Smelser, Kendall          SR CINCO RANCH          1:11.00    1:10.29  
  6 Pasquini, Erica           SR CYPRESS FALLS        1:12.25    1:10.96  
  7 Rice, Rachel              JR CYPRESS FALLS        1:15.06    1:11.34  
  8 Hubble, Nicki             FR CINCO RANCH          1:13.00    1:11.70  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Colella, Jocie            FR WESTWOOD             1:11.79    1:12.21  
 10 Robertson, Laura          JR CINCO RANCH          1:12.00    1:12.52  
 11 Bonnell, Kelly            SR WESTWOOD             1:10.33    1:13.53  
 12 Hanson, Emily             SR CONROE               1:14.78    1:16.23  
 13 Coffey, Courtney          JR JERSEY VILLAGE       1:18.56    1:16.52  
 14 McClure, Kristi           SR MANSFIELD            1:16.80    1:16.76  
 15 Navidad, Cecille          JR SUMMIT               1:17.42    1:18.15  
 16 Smelser, Emily            JR CINCO RANCH          1:16.00    1:18.26  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Armel, Sarah              FR JERSEY VILLAGE       1:20.32    1:18.88  
 18 Juenke, Lauren            JR OAK RIDGE            1:19.67    1:19.21  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lamkin, Erica             FR CYPRESS FALLS        1:17.22    1:19.68  
 20 Van, Catherine            SO BRYAN                1:18.87    1:19.92  
 21 Jordan, Alida-Jane        JR A&M CONSOLIDATED     1:21.09    1:19.93  
 22 Free, T'Awna              SO BRYAN                1:23.74    1:21.17  
 23 Chen, Amy                 JR A&M CONSOLIDATED     1:22.61    1:21.86  
 24 Minahan, Lyndsee          SO A&M CONSOLIDATED     1:18.99    1:22.17  
 25 Beckmann, Flor            SR BRYAN                1:22.35    1:22.31  
 26 Johnston, Leah            JR STONY POINT          1:23.58    1:23.48  
 27 Jones, Jessica            FR TIMBERVIEW           1:56.57    1:24.49  
 28 Muenich, Joy              SR A&M CONSOLIDATED     1:27.37    1:24.57  
 29 Copeman, Kara             SR MANSFIELD            1:26.12    1:25.30  
 30 Barmore, Sarah            SR BELTON               1:26.49    1:25.41  
 31 Ballew, Amanda            FR BRYAN                1:25.25    1:25.55  
 32 Girvan, Elizabeth            BOWIE                1:31.00    1:26.71  
 33 Burazer, Chelsea             AUSTIN               1:28.40    1:26.93  
 34 Smith, Brittany              BOWIE                1:29.00    1:27.95  
 35 Watkins, Ailcia           SO BRYAN                1:26.04    1:28.40  
 36 Aguilar, Yesinia          SO PFLUGERVILLE         1:32.72    1:29.26  
 37 Broz, Hillary             FR STONY POINT          1:31.54    1:29.43  
 38 Martinez, Katherine       SO PFLUGERVILLE         1:28.13    1:29.48  
 39 Akkavibul, Pam            JR PEARLAND                  NT    1:29.81  
 40 Cisneros, Sarah              AUSTIN               1:39.60    1:29.88  
 41 Tomeldan, Zuri            SO SUMMIT               1:33.32    1:30.25  
 42 Melton, Sara Beth         SO OAK RIDGE            1:16.11    1:31.90  
 43 Nemitz, Corinne           SO PEARLAND                  NT    1:32.67  
 44 Newton, Stephanie         SO BURNET               1:24.11    1:32.83  
 45 Lampley, Jamie            JR BRYAN                1:36.89    1:35.55  
 46 Lopez-Fuentes, Anya       JR HENDRICKSON          1:33.87    1:36.73  
 47 Harcrow, Hanna            FR BELTON               1:45.15    1:38.50  
 48 Bodkin, Raven             FR BELTON               1:43.61    1:39.85  
 49 Collins, Danielle            BOWIE                1:56.00    1:41.92  
 50 Harcrow, Bekah            FR BELTON               1:44.14    1:42.50  
 51 Garcia, Alia              FR PEARLAND                  NT    1:45.33  
 52 Debord, Veronica          FR PEARLAND                  NT    1:46.65  
 53 Canales, Loren            FR PEARLAND                  NT    1:46.94  
 -- Edwards, Sarah            SO WESTWOOD             1:22.70   X1:22.69  
 -- Helser, Dehlia               BOWIE                1:29.00         DQ  
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Quimby, Grant             SR BRYAN                1:03.72    1:01.15   20  
  2 Lai, Tom                     CY-RIDGE             1:03.87    1:01.35   17  
  3 Batsche, Jeremy           SR MANSFIELD            1:04.96    1:05.37   16  
  4 Collins, Winston          SR STONY POINT          1:06.23    1:05.59   15  
  5 O'Shea, Sean              FR A&M CONSOLIDATED     1:05.67    1:06.10   14  
  6 Logan, Nick               SR JERSEY VILLAGE       1:05.38    1:06.60   13  
  7 Price, Hunter             JR CY-SPRINGS           1:06.44    1:07.47   12  
  8 Osterman, Craig           SR CY-SPRINGS           1:08.40    1:09.76   11  
B - Final
  9 McCombs, Mark                BOWIE                1:08.45    1:07.95    9  
 10 McAteer, Austin           SO CINCO RANCH          1:08.47    1:08.15    7  
 11 Neumann, Peter            JR CINCO RANCH          1:09.27    1:08.65    6  
 12 Sherman, Zachary             BOWIE                1:09.92    1:09.19    5  
 13 Edwards, Ryan             SR WESTWOOD             1:09.33    1:09.55    4  
 14 Noack, Kyle               JR TOMBALL              1:09.59    1:09.97    3  
 15 Kruelskie, Brian          SO CINCO RANCH          1:09.47    1:10.09    2  
 16 McReynolds, Dane          JR TOMBALL              1:09.26    1:10.22    1  
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Quimby, Grant             SR BRYAN                1:04.21    1:03.72  
  2 Lai, Tom                     CY-RIDGE             1:01.76    1:03.87  
  3 Batsche, Jeremy           SR MANSFIELD            1:05.15    1:04.96  
  4 Logan, Nick               SR JERSEY VILLAGE       1:11.23    1:05.38  
  5 O'Shea, Sean              FR A&M CONSOLIDATED     1:06.56    1:05.67  
  6 Collins, Winston          SR STONY POINT          1:04.39    1:06.23  
  7 Price, Hunter             JR CY-SPRINGS           1:07.91    1:06.44  
  8 Osterman, Craig           SR CY-SPRINGS                NT    1:08.40  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McCombs, Mark                BOWIE                1:10.00    1:08.45  
 10 McAteer, Austin           SO CINCO RANCH          1:10.50    1:08.47  
 11 McReynolds, Dane          JR TOMBALL              1:06.70    1:09.26  
 12 Neumann, Peter            JR CINCO RANCH          1:09.50    1:09.27  
 13 Edwards, Ryan             SR WESTWOOD             1:10.55    1:09.33  
 14 Kruelskie, Brian          SO CINCO RANCH          1:09.00    1:09.47  
 15 Noack, Kyle               JR TOMBALL              1:10.96    1:09.59  
 16 Sherman, Zachary             BOWIE                1:06.00    1:09.92  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nabors, Daniel            SO OAK RIDGE            1:12.02    1:10.82  
 18 Schertz, Matt             SR A&M CONSOLIDATED     1:13.46    1:11.71  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Allen, Austin             SR CYPRESS FALLS        1:12.80    1:11.91  
 20 Kobiela, Sebastian        JR A&M CONSOLIDATED     1:13.20    1:12.29  
 21 Moore, James              FR BURNET               1:13.12    1:12.48  
 22 Gerlach, Grant            SO MANSFIELD            1:13.36    1:12.51  
 23 Hubbell, Chance           JR A&M CONSOLIDATED     1:12.66    1:12.85  
 24 Scanterbury, Frankie      JR CYPRESS FALLS        1:14.10    1:12.93  
 25 O'Gorman, Johnny          FR WESTWOOD             1:14.86    1:13.79  
 26 Crowder, Andrew           JR CONROE               1:10.93    1:13.82  
 27 Place, Dan                JR WESTWOOD             1:15.30    1:13.84  
 28 Davis, Taylor                MAGNOLIA             1:14.84    1:14.61  
 29 Song, Fangyi              SR PEARLAND                  NT    1:14.83  
 30 Whitis, Matt              JR BELTON               1:16.36    1:15.18  
 31 Jones, Chris              SR STONY POINT          1:16.24    1:15.20  
 32 Huffman, Kyle                BOWIE                1:16.00    1:15.34  
 33 Martinez, Billy           SO BRYAN                1:18.11    1:15.66  
 34 Hebert, Robert               NEW CANEY            1:19.16    1:15.96  
 35 Schmitz, George              BOWIE                1:23.00    1:16.22  
 36 Rudolph, Michael          FR PFLUGERVILLE         1:20.20    1:18.35  
 37 Bailey, Michael           FR PEARLAND                  NT    1:18.56  
 38 Griffin, Justin           JR PEARLAND                  NT    1:18.57  
 39 Phillips, Micheal            BOWIE                1:14.00    1:18.83  
 40 Kopp, Tucker                 NEW CANEY            1:20.77    1:19.09  
 41 Milla, Miguel             FR PEARLAND                  NT    1:22.57  
 42 Bagley, Preston           FR TIMBERVIEW           1:22.57    1:23.61  
 43 Belle, Nolan              SO BRYAN                1:29.01    1:25.01  
 44 Hailes, Paul              SO STONY POINT          1:26.76    1:26.10  
 45 Carter, Justin               NEW CANEY            1:22.44    1:26.21  
 46 Kosh, Clay                SO BRYAN                1:28.25    1:26.88  
 47 Nandlal, VJ               SO PEARLAND                  NT    1:27.20  
 48 Deitz, Chris              SR BELTON               1:26.91    1:27.91  
 49 Parson, Tory              SR STONY POINT          1:30.00    1:37.11  
 -- Gier, Florian                MAGNOLIA             1:09.21   X1:07.76  
 -- Plant, Chaz                  NEW CANEY            1:43.47         DQ  
 -- Damasco, Adrian              BOWIE                1:38.00         DQ  
 -- Molina, Daniel            SO PEARLAND                  NT         DQ  
 -- Winkler, Stephen          FR PEARLAND                  NT         DQ  
 -- Rosshirt, Ryan               BOWIE                1:33.00         DQ  
 -- White, Ben                SO PEARLAND                  NT         DQ  
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CINCO RANCH HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                      3:43.00    3:45.70   40  
     1) Halsey, Shelby SO               2) Capshaw, Kelly SR              
     3) Skinner, Shannon JR             4) Lebsack, Morgan SO             
  2 WESTWOOD HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                         3:49.54    3:48.29   34  
     1) Mueller, Kelly SR               2) Doughty, Lauren SR             
     3) Tuttle, Kristen SO              4) Biasello, Sarah JR             
  3 CYPRESS FALLS  'A'                                3:50.90    3:49.70   32  
     1) Standlee, Sarah JR              2) Pasquini, Erica SR             
     3) Richard, Michelle JR            4) Ealand, Madison JR             
  4 WESTWOOD HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                         3:56.77    3:55.53   30  
     1) Miller, Liane SR                2) Kessler, Samantha SO           
     3) O'Gorman, Colleen JR            4) Wilson, Nurrie JR              
  5 TOMBALL HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                          3:46.54    3:55.76   28  
     1) Salinas, Samantha SO            2) Ebbing, Laura JR               
     3) Hines, Codie SO                 4) King, Stefani JR               
  6 PFLUGERVILLE HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                     4:09.25    4:01.12   26  
     1) Lawrence, Micah FR              2) Tyrone, Whitney JR             
     3) Roling, Ashley SO               4) Bobo, Lacy FR                  
  7 MANSFIELD HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                        4:00.31    4:02.22   24  
     1) Barkley, Tiffany SO             2) Huntley, Chelsie SR            
     3) Richerson, Dawn FR              4) McClure, Kristi SR             
  8 CYPRESS FALLS  'B'                                4:02.66    4:02.53   22  
     1) Vitela, Jennifer JR             2) Kaffes, Caterina SR            
     3) Zimont, Amanda SO               4) Sikkema, Megan 09              
  9 CINCO RANCH HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                      3:55.00    4:02.55   18  
     1) Lanier, Anne FR                 2) Menzie, Morgan SO              
     3) Robles, Emily SO                4) Tedesco, Jacqueline JR         
 10 MAGNOLIA HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                         3:59.97    4:03.50   14  
     1) Field, Grace                    2) Cross, Crystal                 
     3) Plachy, Amanda                  4) Van Englehoven, Katie          
 11 MANSFELD SUMMIT HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                  4:07.61    4:05.32   12  
     1) Porter, Christine SO            2) O'Brien, Erin JR               
     3) Pikey, Jennifer SO              4) Cohen, Eden FR                 
 12 OAK RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                        4:02.75    4:07.17   10  
     1) Kennedy, Shawna JR              2) Lewis, Megan SO                
     3) Macris, Jane SR                 4) Melton, Sara Beth SO           
 13 BOWIE HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                                 NT    4:07.79    8  
     1) Beeson, Lindy                   2) Helser, Dehlia                 
     3) Girvan, Elizabeth               4) Stroh, Norra                   
 14 BRYAN VIKINGS  'A'                                4:08.28    4:10.80    6  
     1) Taliaferro, Nicole FR           2) Van, Catherine SO              
     3) Mena, Katelin FR                4) Watkins, Ailcia SO             
 15 AUSTIN HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                           3:52.70    4:13.83    4  
     1) Cardenas, Claudia               2) Grauer, Danielle               
     3) Berg, Zoe                       4) Roland, Tiffany                
 16 OAK RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                        4:10.93    4:21.11    2  
     1) Juenke, Lauren JR               2) Cherubini, Ali SR              
     3) Heg, Katharine JR               4) Hard, Jessica SO               
 17 MANSFIELD HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                        4:18.95    4:25.51  
     1) Richerson, Kim SO               2) Hock, Meredith JR              
     3) Armstrong, Kelsey SO            4) Copeman, Kara SR               
 18 BURNET HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                           4:14.05    4:30.11  
     1) Spracklen, Chelsea FR           2) Schutz, Rebekah FR             
     3) Newton, Melissa JR              4) Newton, Stephanie SO           
 19 CY-SPRINGS  'A'                                   4:15.93    4:34.58  
     1) Blomberg, Samantha FR           2) Jasperson, Jessica SR          
     3) Wilcox, Morgan FR               4) Ortega, Erica SR               
 20 A&M CONSOLIDATED  'B'                                  NT    4:35.83  
     1) Eckmann, Stacy SO               2) Buck, Porscha SO               
     3) Hung, May FR                    4) Muenich, Joy SR                
 21 MANSFELD SUMMIT HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                  4:35.27    4:39.20  
     1) Johnson, Jessica JR             2) Ryan, Lauren JR                
     3) Sorem, Mandi SR                 4) Barnes, Bethann SR             
 22 PEARLAND HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                              NT    4:39.61  
     1) Akkavibul, Pam JR               2) Besser, Allison FR             
     3) Caldwell, Rebecca FR            4) Rankin, Jennifer SO            
 23 BRYAN VIKINGS  'B'                                4:21.01    4:42.44  
     1) Watkins, Sara SO                2) Proctor, Abigail JR            
     3) Lampley, Jamie JR               4) Ballew, Amanda FR              
 -- JERSEY VILLAGE  'A'                               3:58.00         DQ  
     1) Ortiz, Maryanne JR              2) Gilbert, Ashley SR             
     3) Armel, Sarah FR                 4) Fernandez, Kasey JR            
 -- A&M CONSOLIDATED  'A'                             4:24.23         DQ  
     1) Edmondson, Lara SR              2) Lukeman, Jamie JR              
     3) Silvy, Beth SO                  4) McVay, Renee SO                
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WESTWOOD HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                         3:19.67    3:19.27   40  
     1) Henwood, Will SR                2) Thomas, Jacob SR               
     3) Eakin, Scott SR                 4) Nosal, Joshua SO               
  2 CINCO RANCH HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                      3:30.00    3:22.15   34  
     1) Jablonski, Stephen SR           2) Lebsack, Derek SR              
     3) Recer, Robert JR                4) Yang, Dennis SR                
  3 JERSEY VILLAGE  'A'                               3:29.05    3:25.31   32  
     1) Holland, Kyle SR                2) Holland, Tyler JR              
     3) Zachariah, Cooper SR            4) Logan, Nick SR                 
  4 BRYAN VIKINGS  'A'                                3:28.17    3:27.48   30  
     1) Belford, Nathan SR              2) Karkoska, Daniel SO            
     3) Karkoska, Josh JR               4) Lee, Nick SR                   
  5 WESTWOOD HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                         3:33.44    3:27.81   28  
     1) Sockwell, Brandon SR            2) Parker, Ben FR                 
     3) West, Jeremy SR                 4) Puryear, Patrick SO            
  6 CYPRESS FALLS  'A'                                3:30.58    3:28.28   26  
     1) Moss, Ryan FR                   2) Moss, Brandon SR               
     3) Caskey, Grant JR                4) Alford, Kyle SR                
  7 MAGNOLIA HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                         3:29.35    3:30.86   24  
     1) Russo, Billy                    2) Doiron, CJ                     
     3) Rodriguez, Ovi                  4) Carmicheal, Randy              
  8 TOMBALL HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                          3:38.99    3:33.33   22  
     1) Krupa, Nick SO                  2) Young, Daniel JR               
     3) Wong, Brian SR                  4) Bielamowicz, Chase JR          
  9 BRYAN VIKINGS  'B'                                3:43.10    3:37.93   18  
     1) Yeager, Coleman SO              2) Littlejohn, Jacob SR           
     3) Kirk, Charlie JR                4) Godinez, Luis JR               
 10 CONROE HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                           3:30.59    3:38.30   14  
     1) Leneave, Sean JR                2) Crowder, Andrew JR             
     3) Leneave, Patrick SR             4) Yochim, Jay SO                 
 11 CYPRESS FALLS  'B'                                3:43.61    3:39.28   12  
     1) Windle, Tyler FR                2) Hughes, Justin SO              
     3) Link, Blake SO                  4) Dobson, Michael SO             
 12 A&M CONSOLIDATED  'A'                             3:48.70    3:42.08   10  
     1) Leland, Brad SO                 2) Schertz, Matt SR               
     3) Byram, Joseph JR                4) Jackson, Jonathan SO           
 13 BURNET HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                           3:39.19    3:42.59    8  
     1) Robertson, Jim SO               2) Faulkenberry, Weston JR        
     3) Moore, James FR                 4) Scott, Josh FR                 
 14 MANSFIELD HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                        3:43.82    3:44.10    6  
     1) Long, Tyler JR                  2) Voegele, Robbie JR             
     3) Batsche, Jeremy SR              4) Gerlach, Grant SO              
 15 BOWIE HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                                 NT    3:44.41    4  
     1) Edwards, Nathan                 2) Holden, Micah                  
     3) Huffman, Kyle                   4) Potts-Hickey, Tyger            
 16 JERSEY VILLAGE  'B'                               3:53.21    3:48.80    2  
     1) Allen, Patrick SO               2) Filaroska, Chase SO            
     3) Morgan, George SR               4) Escalante, Rudy FR             
 17 CY-SPRINGS  'B'                                        NT    3:49.05  
     1) Bobst, Alec                     2) Brown, Matt JR                 
     3) Iglesias, Christian FR          4) Forcade, Stefan SO             
 18 MAGNOLIA HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                         3:50.78    3:51.74  
     1) Abernethy, Tim                  2) Bowman, Josh                   
     3) Munn, Eric                      4) Davis, Michael                 
 19 OAK RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                        3:47.86    3:52.20  
     1) Nabors, Daniel SO               2) Siragusa, Neil SR              
     3) Hill, Jason SR                  4) Parnell, Mason SO              
 20 A&M CONSOLIDATED  'B'                                  NT    3:52.52  
     1) Niu, William FR                 2) Cast, Brett FR                 
     3) Kennerly, Kyle FR               4) Jones, Wayne JR                
 21 CY-SPRINGS  'A'                                   3:36.41    3:53.92  
     1) Rodriguez, Danny SR             2) Wendeborn, Alex JR             
     3) Blomberg, Chris SR              4) Wendeborn, Drew SR             
 22 BOWIE HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                                 NT    3:55.96  
     1) Lin, Jerry                      2) McCombs, Mark                  
     3) Neal, Eric                      4) Schmitz, George                
 23 PFLUGERVILLE HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                     4:31.51    4:08.00  
     1) Wright, Aaron JR                2) Arreguin, Alex FR              
     3) Yancey, Colter SO               4) Rudolph, Michael FR            
 24 OAK RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                        4:19.87    4:13.32  
     1) Leonardos, Jared JR             2) Kauffman, Matt SR              
     3) Ryan, Joseph SO                 4) Robuck, David SR               
 25 PEARLAND HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                              NT    5:21.18  
     1) Ehrlich, Colby SO               2) Winkler, Stephen FR            
     3) Molina, Daniel SO               4) White, Ben SO                  
 -- CINCO RANCH HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                      3:40.00         DQ  
     1) Takahashi, Tom SO               2) Buckert, Jason FR              
     3) El-Rafie, Wally SR              4) Kruelskie, Brian SO